nbrank,desc

175 - Properties for Sale in Isnapur Hyderabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Isnapur

Independent House, Muthangi near MATAJI KIRANA STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Isnapur1/19
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadVedika Function HallKrishnaveni Talent school patancheru branch 1

2 BHK Apartment In Medha Infra Golden Leaf For Sale In Isnapur

Medha Infra Golden Leaf  Flot no - 3, G6X3 JXG, 7-62/5/4, Mallikarjuna Nagar Colony, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Medha Infra Golden Leaf For Sale  In Isnapur1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadLondon kids Pre-school Chitkul patancheruv

4 BHK House For Sale In Isnapur

Independent House, puri Jagannath temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Swathi Residency For Sale In Isnapur

Sree swathi residency  G6X6+RP5, New Town Colony, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sree Venkateshwara Homes For Sale In Isnapur

New Town Colony near Pedhamma thali temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Isnapur

Independent House, standalone building, Isnapur-Indira Karan Rd, near Shri Jagannath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹3,507 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Isnapur

Independent House, Isnapur annapurna venture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹3,419 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Isnapur

Independent House, saradha high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dandapani Happy Homes For Sale In Isnapur

Dandapani Happy Homes  near D Mart godown, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Villa In Challa Green Meadows For Sale In Isnapur

Not under loan
99.11 Lacs
₹20,309 per sq.ft.
56,804/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Reliance Sunshine For Sale In Isnapur

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Isnapur

Independent House, near Sri Manikanta kirana and general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mph Willowish Apartment For Sale In Sangareddy

Isnapur near MPH Willowish apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Isnapur

Independent House, teja clolony near by Sai Thrishul Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise For Sale In G6r4+c48, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307, India

SUNRISE  Isnapur-Indira Karan Rd Near Shri Jagannath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,463 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSSV Cine SquareSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 ParkPATANCHERU BUS STATION

2 BHK Villa In Dandapani Happy Homes For Sale In Isnapur

near D Mart godown, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Happy Homes For Sale In Isnapur

happy homes near d mart godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise For Sale In G6r4+c48, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307, India

Isnapur-Indira Karan Rd Near Shri Jagannath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Shilpa Serene County, Sangareddy

Independent House, Shilpa Serene County, Sangareddy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Isnapur

Independent House, Zahara Nagar, near isnapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Miwa Sapphire For Sale In Isnapur

Miwa Sapphire  Plot:220,221, 226p, 227pJanapriya Road, Bhanu Enclave, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Reliance Sunshine, Isnapur For Sale In Isnapur

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Isnapur

Independent House, Chitkul Rd near SBI ISNAPUR ICICI BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Isnapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Isnapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Isnapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Isnapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Isnapur?

Properties available in Isnapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Isnapur?

To determine property prices in Isnapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Isnapur?

Isnapur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.