nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Kyasaram Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Csk West County For Sale In Kyasaram
Csk West County Kyasaram,Hyderabad,Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandigama
Independent House, Global city 2
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Blue Lotus Villa For Sale In Patancheruvu
bhanur blue lotus villa
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sumashaila Township For Sale In Textile Park,
Sumashaila Township, Pashamylaram, Textile Park,, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Nandigaon
Independent House, sv villas, na near Vinayak beverages, Kyasaram Rd Nandigoan
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Maduri For Sale In Northfields By Dvr Developers
Northfileds
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Nandigaon
Independent House, near Gatik Junior College - Bhanur | Best Junior College in Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,221 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,394 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sri Venkateswara Villas For Sale In Nandigaon
nandigama circle,near Heartland Farms Veerlapally
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,459 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tranquillo Aura For Sale In Nandigaon
Shankarpalli Road
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aura For Sale In Nandigama Village Road
hp petrol bunk
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tranquillo Aura For Sale In Patancheru
Tranquillo Aura Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, Nandigaon, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tranquillo Aura For Sale In Nandigaon
Tranquillo Aura Nandigaon, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tranquillo Aura For Sale In Nandigaon
Tranquillo Aura Nandigaon Bus Stop
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Nandigaon
Independent House, Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd near by AURA Tranquillo
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,408 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,401 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Patancheru
Standalone building, Isnapur-Indira Karan Rd near Mylan Laboratories Limited, Unit-7
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthi For Sale
Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthi Nandigaon, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthi For Sale In Nandigaon
Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthi Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthi
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pushpa Residency For Sale In Patancheruvu
IDA Phase-1, Sreeram Nagar Colony,Near ESSENNAR POWERTECH SERVICES
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shivantha Gardenia For Sale In Isnapur
Shivantha Gardenia New Town Colony, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Pashamylaram
stand alone building Isnapur-Indira Karan Rd near Kyasaram&Mylaram Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹43.99 Lacs
₹3,999 per sq.ft.
₹25,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Manikam For Sale In Patancheruvu
Unit II, Phase I, IDA near Esennar Transformers Pvt. Ltd.
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Mayfair Sunrise For Sale In Kollur
Mayfair Sunrise Kollur
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,888 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pashamylaram
Standalone Building, pashamylaram main road near PASHAMYLARAM STEEL PRODUCT PVT. LTD
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,171 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Mayfair Visista Villas For Sale In Kondakal
Mayfair Visista Villas Seriguda, Ghanpur, Kondakal, Hyderabad, Telangana 501203
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Isnapur
Independent House, Isnapur Village Rd near Sri Mallanna Swamy Gudi
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Kyasaram without brokerage?
Yes! In Kyasaram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kyasaram?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kyasaram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kyasaram?
Properties available in Kyasaram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Kyasaram?
To determine property prices in Kyasaram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Kyasaram?