nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Bhulkapur Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sanctum Homes For Sale In Shankarpalli Rd, Mokila, Telangana 501503, India

near BDL X Roads Shankarpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanctum Homes  For Sale  In Shankarpalli Rd, Mokila, Telangana 501503, India1/21
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

2 BHK Apartment In Pvr Akash For Sale In Shankarpalli,

PVR Akash  Shankarpalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 501203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pvr Akash For Sale  In Shankarpalli,1/4
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

2 BHK Flat In Newmark Green Park For Sale In Shankarpalle

Shankerpally,Fatehpur banglagadda, Shankarpalle, Telangana 501203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Bluefin Sylvanor For Sale In Mokila

Bluefin Sylvanor   Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19.55 Crores
₹19,001 per sq.ft.
₹11.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,289 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Bluefin Sylvanor  For Sale  In Mokila1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Apartment In Urban Trilla For Sale In Mokila

Urban Trilla  Daisy dale farm park & Resort Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹6,165 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,893 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Urban Trilla For Sale  In Mokila1/25
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK House For Sale In Subishi Iris Luxury Homes

Independent House, Mokila
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK House For Sale In Mokila

Independent House, NEAR Indus International School Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.63 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Flat In Amkura Apartments For Sale In Kondakal Village

Shankarpalle , NEAR Indus international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹6,141 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,680 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4+ BHK Villa In Amity Villas For Sale In Indus International School Hyderabad

Near Indus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹12,537 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Flat In Reliance Elysium For Sale In Mokila

Shankarpalli Rd, Mokila, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹6,574 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Villa In Subishi Iris Luxury Homes For Sale In Mokila

Subishi Iris Luxury Homes  Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Villa In Subishi Iris Luxury Homes For Sale In Mokila

Subishi Iris Luxury Homes  Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.12 Crores
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
₹1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,833 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Dhanvi Sky Side For Sale In Mokila

Sri Dhanvi Sky Side  Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.82 Lacs
₹5,999 per sq.ft.
₹57,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Apartment In Ankura Urban Trilla, Mokila For Sale In Mokila

Ankura Urban Trilla, mokila  just beside indus international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Villa In Sark Garden Villas For Sale In Mokila

Sark Garden Villas  Sark Garden Villas,Shankarpalle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Dhanvi Sky Side For Sale In Mokila

Sri Dhanvi Sky Side  Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.06 Crores
₹5,992 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,438 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Titania For Sale In Mokila

Prime Titania  Mokila Shankarpally Highway, Mokila, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.75 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹56,024/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4+ BHK Villa In Subishis Waterford For Sale In Mokila

Subishis Waterford  Mokila, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹26,252 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,333 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

2 BHK Apartment In West Pearl For Sale In Mokila

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Apartment In Dnb Jumeirah Towers For Sale In Mokila

Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹7,240 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

2 BHK Apartment In Ncd Vivanta Pride For Sale In Mokila

NCD vivanta pride  Shankarpalle road near AYYAPPA FUEL STATION, 1ST STEP PRE SCHOOL MOKILA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Villa In Sark Garden Villas For Sale In Mokila

Sark Garden Villas  Vijeta Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4+ BHK Villa In Praneeta The Patio For Sale In Mokila

Praneeta The Patio  Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.32 Crores
₹10,298 per sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Villa In Harshith Spring Field For Sale In Kondakal

Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4+ BHK Villa In Sark One Extension For Sale In Mokila

Sark One Extension  Kondakal - Mokila, Sark One Extensions,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Villa In Sark One Extension For Sale In Mokila

Sark One Extension  Sark One Extension, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.64 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK In Sri Srinivasa The Courtyard For Sale In Mokila

Sri Srinivasa The Courtyard  Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,555 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4+ BHK Villa In Sark Two, Mokila For Sale In Mokila

Sark Two, Mokila  Khaja Guda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhulkapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhulkapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhulkapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhulkapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhulkapur?

Properties available in Bhulkapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhulkapur?

To determine property prices in Bhulkapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhulkapur?

Bhulkapur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.