nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Bhanur Hyderabad

2 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Dream Homes, Patancheruvu For Sale In Patancheruvu

Lifestyle Dream Homes, Patancheruvu  Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, Bhanur, Telangana 502305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,422 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Dream Homes, Patancheruvu For Sale  In Patancheruvu1/8
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Creative West Winds For Sale In Bhanur

Creative West Winds  Bhanur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.12 Crores
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,770 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Creative West Winds For Sale  In Bhanur1/5
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Maduri For Sale In Northfields By Dvr Developers

Northfileds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pashamylaram

4+ BHK Villa In Joshua Tree For Sale In Bhanur

Joshua tree F5GJ+9VV Joshua Tree Bhanur, Telangana 502305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Flat In Lahari Opel For Sale In Patanchuru

Mahesh Chicken Mutton Market F5QH+WJJ Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pashamylaram

4+ BHK Villa In Lahari Diamond Villas For Sale In Bhanur

Lahari diamond villas  near Lahari diamond villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,725 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

2 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Dream Homes For Sale In Patancheruvu

Lifestyle Dream Homes  Lifestyle Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Cresco Defence Enclave For Sale In Bhanur

Cresco Defence Enclave  Near Prachin Global School, Unnamed Road, Bhanur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.09 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,001/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Villa In Urban Commune Villas For Sale In Bhanur

Urban Commune Villas  Bhanur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pashamylaram

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sankarpally

Independent House, Sy.No. 468 & 471, Lahari Resorts Kondakal (V NEAR Prachin Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4+ BHK Villa In Blue Lotus Villa For Sale In Patancheruvu

bhanur blue lotus villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pashamylaram

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Harshith Spring Field For Sale In Kondakal

Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Harshith Spring Field  For Sale  In Kondakal1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandigama

Independent House, Global city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pashamylaram

4 BHK Apartment In Urban Trilla Apartments For Sale In Mokila,

Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,427 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Apartment In Ankura Urban Trilla, Kondakal For Sale In Mokila

Ankura Urban Trilla, Kondakal  Indus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK House For Sale In Nandigaon

Independent House, near Gatik Junior College - Bhanur | Best Junior College in Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,221 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,394 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Pashamylaram

3 BHK Villa In Sark North Meadows For Sale In Kondakal

Sark North Meadows  Kondakal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaVelimala Forest ParkSubishi Bliss Luxury HomesDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , Kollur

4 BHK House For Sale In Nandigaon

Independent House, sv villas, na near Vinayak beverages, Kyasaram Rd Nandigoan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadPashamylaram

4 BHK Flat In Amkura Apartments For Sale In Kondakal Village

Shankarpalle , NEAR Indus international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹6,141 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,680 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4+ BHK Villa In Amity Villas For Sale In Indus International School Hyderabad

Near Indus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹12,537 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK House For Sale In Mokila

Independent House, NEAR Indus International School Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.63 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Apartment In Urban Trilla For Sale In Mokila

Urban Trilla  Daisy dale farm park & Resort Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹6,165 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,893 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Villa In Greenmark Mayfair Bhel For Sale In Kondakal

Seriguda, Ghanpur, Kondakal, Telangana 501203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaVelimala Forest ParkElite VillasDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , Kollur

2 BHK Flat In Aura For Sale In Nandigama Village Road

hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadPashamylaram

3 BHK Villa In Sark Seshadri Villas For Sale In Kondakal - Shankarpally Road

Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Ankura Urban Trilla For Sale In Kondakal,

Ankura Urban Trilla  Ankura Urban Trilla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Apartment In Urban Trilla Apartments For Sale In Mokila

Urban Trilla Apartments  Mokila Rd, Mokila, Urban Trilla Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ankura Urban Trilla For Sale In Kondakal, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Ankura Urban Trilla  Kondakal, Shankerpalle, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,029 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sark Seshadri Villas For Sale In Kondakal

Sark Seshadri Villas  Kondakal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.06 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Tranquillo Aura For Sale In Nandigaon

Shankarpalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadPashamylaram

4 BHK Villa In Sri Venkateswara Villas For Sale In Nandigaon

nandigama circle,near Heartland Farms Veerlapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,459 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadPashamylaram

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhel Mayfair Villas

Independent House, MayFair Villas, Kondakal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Nandigaon

Independent House, Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd near by AURA Tranquillo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,408 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,401 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadThe Gaudium School

2 BHK Apartment In Tranquillo Aura For Sale In Nandigaon

Tranquillo Aura  Nandigaon, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadThe Gaudium School

2 BHK Apartment In Tranquillo Aura For Sale In Nandigaon

Tranquillo Aura  Nandigaon Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadThe Gaudium School

2 BHK Apartment In Tranquillo Aura For Sale In Patancheru

Tranquillo Aura  Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, Nandigaon, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhanur without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhanur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhanur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhanur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhanur?

Properties available in Bhanur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhanur?

To determine property prices in Bhanur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhanur?