nbrank,desc

217 - Properties for Sale in Indresham Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat In Harsha Srinivasa Arcade For Sale In Indresham

H.no 4-94, PNR Town ship, Indresham, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Harsha Srinivasa Arcade For Sale  In Indresham
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSSV Cine SquareSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 ParkPATANCHERU BUS STATION

4+ BHK House For Sale In Insnapur

Independent House, Nagarjuna Colony near vasista school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Insnapur1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Patancheru Bus TerminalRukmini 70mm A/cPraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkPATANCHERU BUS STATIONMERAJ BAWARCHI RESTRAUNT

4 BHK House For Sale In Rameshwar Banda

Independent House, Navya Vasavi bliss near The crown villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ragavendra Bhavani Residency For Sale In Bachupally

Sri Ragavendra Bhavani Residency  kousalya colony, near Kousalya Colony Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadPraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkKrishnaveni Talent school patancheru branch 1Rameswaram Bandasite

3 BHK House For Sale In Patancheru

Independent House, Indresham Rd, near Indresam durga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSSV Cine Square

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Anand Nagar near Navya milestone
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹5,852 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Navya milestone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In H754+wj7, Hyderabad, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India

Independent House, infront of amaltas green school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Thakur Nivas For Sale In Patancheruvu

pocharam main street, nearThakur's Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, 7th line facing towords park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Patancheruvu

Independent House, NR infra,HMDA venchere,Near rameshwaram banda view point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sunrise Villas By Tierra Realty For Sale In Indresham

Sy no 35,36, pocharam village, Indresham, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,479 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Patancheruvu

Independent House, NEAR Vamshi Hospitals, road, indraprastha Colony, Indresham, Rameshwar Banda, Patancheruvu, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indresham Rd

Standalone Building, plot 57, Park Town layout, Citizens colony, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹5,130 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Platinum Elite, Sitarampuram Colony, Patancheru, Hyderabad

Standalone Building, Platinum elite, patancheru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Sai Vaibhav Colony near Sri Indreshwara Swamy Ladies Tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Anand Nagar Colony, Indresham, Patancheruvu

Independent House, Indresham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: MuttangiRukmini 70mm A/cPraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkVRC HOMESmanu spices

2 BHK House For Sale In Patancheruvu

Independent House, beside Bharath Nilayam near Navya sruthi colony near Yellamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Mahadevpuram colony, Indersham , Patanchervu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Villa In Elemental Village For Sale In Patancheru

Elemental Village  Survey No.191 and 192, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319,Patancheru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sn Meadows For Sale In Kistareddypet

SN Meadows  Sy No 164 of Kishtareddypet Ameenpur 502319 Sangareddy, Kistareddypet, Rendlagadda, Telangana 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shanvika Apartments For Sale In Indresham

Mythri Nagar near Shanvika residency PNR Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indresham Road, Chaitanya Nagar Colony, H785+h3p, Industrial Area, Indresham, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India

Independent House, Varah Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38.5 Lacs
₹4,053 per sq.ft.
₹22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Mahidhara Luxuria For Sale In Patancheru

Under Loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹7,318 per sq.ft.
₹85,100/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/40

4 BHK House For Sale In Patancheruvu

Independent House, Citizens colony near Shriram Automall Patancheru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indresham without brokerage?

Yes! In Indresham, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indresham?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indresham area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indresham?

Properties available in Indresham could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indresham?

To determine property prices in Indresham, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Indresham?