nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Indresham Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rameswara Banda

Independent House, Indrapuri colony near Indresham,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rameswara Banda1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSSV Cine SquareSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Rameshwar Banda

Independent House, Indresham Near Mother Mary Old Age Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Indresham

Indresham, Near Navya Venture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSSV Cine Square

2 BHK House For Sale In Indreshwaram

Independent House, Indreshwaram Village near Sri Indreshwara Swamy Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSSV Cine SquareSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 ParkPATANCHERU BUS STATION

1 RK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Indreshwaram NEAR Sri Indreshwara Swamy Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Navya milestone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Maha Sai Hill Venture H769+R8M Unnamed Road, Indresham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Indresham near Navya Milestone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Villa In Navya Milestone For Sale In Patancheruvu,

Navya Milestone , Indresham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Patancheruvu

Independent House, Patancheruvu main road near Navya Milestone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Patancheruvu, near Navya Milestone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

4 BHK Villa In Navya Milestone For Sale In Patancheru

6-209, Anand Nagar, Indresham, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Navya Milestone For Sale In Patancheruvu

Navya Milestone,Patancheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale In Indresham

Plot No 395 North Anand Nagar, Indresham, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Anand Nagar near Navya milestone
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹5,852 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale In Indresham

SV Residency Plot No 395 North Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,409 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Navya Mile Stone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Chander Castle For Sale In Mallampet

Chander Castle  on Chander Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai's Brindavan For Sale In Mallampet

Sri Sai's Brindavan  H955+H9J, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502325
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In H777+mv, Sai Nagar, Indresham, Hyderabad, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India

Independent House, near bsnl tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Sai Vaibhav Colny near Nithin Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Nandhana Elight For Sale In Patancheruvu

Indresham Near Navya Prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,326 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nandhana Elight For Sale In Patancheruvu

Indresham Near Navya Prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,344 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Sai Vaibhav Colony near Sri Indreshwara Swamy Ladies Tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Near Navya prestige Indresham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Weaker section colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Weaker section colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Weaker section colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Weaker section colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Weaker section colony?

Properties available in Weaker section colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Weaker section colony?

To determine property prices in Weaker section colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.