nbrank,desc

73 - Properties for Sale in Indresham Road Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sanvika Residency For Sale In Indresham

Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,059 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanvika Residency For Sale  In Indresham1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSSV Cine Square

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, arathi nagar Near Indresham Dauga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,249 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Indresham 1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Rameshwar Banda

Independent House, Navya Vasavi bliss near The crown villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Patancheru

Independent House, Indresham Rd, near Indresam durga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Patancheruvu

Independent House, NEAR Vamshi Hospitals, road, indraprastha Colony, Indresham, Rameshwar Banda, Patancheruvu, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Indresham

Independent House, Mahadevpuram colony, Indersham , Patanchervu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Villa In Elemental Village For Sale In Patancheru

Elemental Village  Survey No.191 and 192, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319,Patancheru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sn Meadows For Sale In Kistareddypet

SN Meadows  Sy No 164 of Kishtareddypet Ameenpur 502319 Sangareddy, Kistareddypet, Rendlagadda, Telangana 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sn Meadows For Sale In Kistareddypet

Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,860 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Veera Bhavan For Sale In Rc Reddy Colony

RC Reddy Colony near Sri Hunman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,841 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSSV Cine SquareSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Patancheruvu

Independent House  Independent House, H736+JQ6, Citizens colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Castle For Sale In Indresham

Sunrise Castle  indresham near Medistar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Gsr Pride For Sale In H758+229, Hyderabad, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India

GSR Pride  Indresham, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Citizen Colany

Independent House, Plot no 54 flat no 101 Sree Srinivasa Nilayam citizens colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Krushi Tulip Appartments For Sale In Indresham

H755+6X5, Indresham Rd, Citizens colony, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Srisampadha Appartment For Sale In Patancheruvu

Road No. 3, Indresham near Siri Sampada House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,640 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Patancheruvu

Independent House, indresham road , near indresham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Patancheruvu

Independent House, citizen colony , Indresham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Patancheruvu

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Shirdi Sai Colony, Indresham near Sri Bala Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,119 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Indresham Durga For Sale In Patancheruvu

Indresham Darga H745+WWX Indresham Rd Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,606 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Patancheruvu

Independent House, indrasham near by Om Sai Pooja Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gk Tower For Sale In Indresham

Flat no G1 East facing Gk tower near national highway Near to Outer Ring Road exist muthalagi exist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hyderabad

Independent House, citizen colony behind sbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siridi Sai Enclave For Sale In Patancheruvu

Royal Colony, Indresham Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Patancheruvu

Independent House, indraprastha Colony near Vamshi Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indresham without brokerage?

Yes! In Indresham, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indresham?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indresham area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indresham?

Properties available in Indresham could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indresham?

To determine property prices in Indresham, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Indresham?