nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Meadows For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ahad Meadows  Ahad Meadows Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ahad Meadows For Sale  In Chikkakannalli1/40
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Meadows For Sale In Chikkakannalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ahad Meadows For Sale  In Chikkakannalli1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Navanaami Courtyard Of Life For Sale In Sarjapur

Navanaami Courtyard Of Life  Near Sri Gnanambika vidya mandira, Kodathi Village, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,933 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navanaami Courtyard Of Life For Sale  In Sarjapur1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalAhad EuphoriaSarjapur SocialDodakanhalli

Navanaami Courtyard Of Life  Kodathi Village Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹9,022 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAssetz East PointSarjapur Social

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodathi

Independent House, sarjapur main road Near Alissa Dance studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper ParkAssetz East Point

2 BHK Flat In Ahad Meadows For Sale In Wing-b

near rga tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,953 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ahad Meadows For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ahad Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAhad EuphoriaSarjapur Social

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodathi

Independent House, Bangalore East Taluk , near Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper ParkAhad Euphoria

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodathi

Delhi Public School, Bangalore East, Kodati Sulikunte Road, Sulikunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAhad EuphoriaBirbal Darbar - Kodathi

1 BHK House For Sale In Kodathi

Independent House, , Kodathi, Kodathi JHC, NEAR SRI CHANNAKESHAVA TEMPAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Euphoria, Chikkakannalli For Sale In Kodathi

Ahad Euphoria, Chikkakannalli  nine nine zero0 4eight seven6 0one
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,508 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,559 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Eden Gardens, Sarjapur Road, For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Prestige Eden Gardens, Sarjapur Road,   Yamare & Kallahalli Village, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodathi

Independent House, kodathi sulikunte road near St. Anthony's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodathi

Sarjapur Main Rd, near Kaveri Grameena Bank Kodathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodathi Gate

Standalone Building, Varthur Hobli, near Super Hotel O Sarjapura formerly Blissful Stays
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodathi

Standalone building, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Andhra Bank Kodathi Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,900 sqft
Apartment Type
49
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yuvi Home Kodathi

Independent House, Kodathi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper ParkAssetz East Point

1 BHK House For Sale In Kodathi

Independent House, Mullur, Bengaluru near Udupi Aatithya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodathi Gate

Kodathi gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodathi

Independent House, Anthony, Kodathi gate near Mathaji Hardware & Sanitary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kodathi

Independent House, 4, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kodathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.896673, 77.718565
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mullur

Independent House, Kodathi gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,695 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSobha Dream AcresSarjapur Social

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodati Gate

Independent House, sarjapura road near Little le pre school Kodathi Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹15,645 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dommasandra

Independent House, Sulikunte, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road, Near Ryan International Academy, Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Orion Heights For Sale In Varthur Hobli

Sri Balaji Orion Heights  Near Sri Gnanambika Vidya Mandira, Kodathi Village, Varthur Hobli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹8,512 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World RdSarjapur Social

3 BHK Apartment In Trifecta Vanto For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Trifecta Vanto  Near Genius Global School, Avani Nanda Layout, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹10,183 per sq.ft.
₹78,205/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kodathi lake without brokerage?

Yes! In Kodathi lake, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kodathi lake?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kodathi lake area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kodathi lake?

Properties available in Kodathi lake could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kodathi lake?

To determine property prices in Kodathi lake, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.