nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Nesapakkam Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Priya Sivasankari Apartments For Sale In Ramapuram
Priya Sivasankari Apartments Near Malaivel Siddha Hospital, Nesapakkam, Ramapuram, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/8Exclusive Deal
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Ramapuram
Independent House, Valluvar Salai, Gokulam Colony, Near NRG Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ss Builders For Sale In Nesapakkam
SS Builders Mookambigai Nagar Near Sri chaitanya techno school Ramapuram
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Annai Apartment For Sale In Nesapakkam
Annai Apartment Ramapuram Main Rd NEar Sri Chaitanya school
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nesapakkam
Independent House, Ramapuram Main Rd, near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramapuram
Independent House, Senthamil Nagar Rd, Near Sri Vaidyanatha Sai Baba Trust
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nesapakkam
Independent House, 4 th street annai sathya nagar ramapuram Near sri sai pooja net world
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Jrk Construction For Sale In Kannadasan Nagar, Nesapakkam
kannadasan nagar nesapakkam
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Galaxy Homes For Sale In Nesapakkam
Prakash Galaxy Homes Prakash Homes Galaxy Apartment #75, 4th St Periyar Nagar, Annai Sathya Nagar, Nesapakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600083 India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,165 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Prakash Galaxy Homes Annai Sathya Nagar, Nesapakkam, Chennai,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shiva Shakti Enclave For Sale In Nesapakkam
Nesapakkam opposite to nesapakkam public park
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹11,346 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Narayana For Sale In Viraraghavapuram
Narayana Poonamallee, Avadi Road Near SA Engineering college
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Kothari nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Kothari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kothari nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kothari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kothari nagar?
Properties available in Kothari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Kothari nagar?
To determine property prices in Kothari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.