nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Choolaimedu Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Mani Flats For Sale In Choolaimedu

Mani Flats  No. 192, Choolaimedu High Rd Krishnapuram, Choolaimedu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mani Flats For Sale  In Choolaimedu
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4+ BHK House For Sale In Choolaimedu

Independent House, Narayana Puram 2nd street,15/132 Krishnapuram, Choolaimedu Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Choolaimedu1/43
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Iswarya Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,979 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Thiruthanigai Apartments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Narayanapuram Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK House For Sale In Kodambakkam

Independent House, S Gangaiamman Koil 1st St near Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Choolaimedu

Independent House, Vannier St, near Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.47 Crores
₹16,467 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Choolaimedu

Independent House, Krishnapuram St, nearLalchand Milapchand Dadha Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Vikas Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

S Gangaiamman Koil 1st St,near morning star school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Choolaimedu

Independent House, Choolaimedu High Rd, near Sri Gangai Amman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹28,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Apartments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Sri Hari Apartments  Choolaimedu High Rd Near Sri Gangai Amman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Hari Apartments For Sale  In Choolaimedu
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK House For Sale In Choolaimedu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹21,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Subhiksha For Sale In Choolaimedu

Subhiksha  Near Choolaimedu Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
2.0 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Excel Champak For Sale In Kodambakkam

Taylor Estate,near liberty theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Park Regency Wahab Street For Sale In Wahab Street

Near amma hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Pandian Avenue, Choolaimedu For Sale In Pandian Avenue

Near kodambakkam railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Palace For Sale In Choolaimedu

Jai palace  Sowrashtra Nagar 8th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,716 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.3 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Flats, Choolaimedu For Sale In Choolaimedu

Balaji Flats, Choolaimedu  Abdulla St near Choolaimedu Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kanish Villa For Sale In Choolaimedu

Kanish villa  Narayanapuram Main St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In 348b, Vallal Kaari St

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Vallal Kari Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Zachariah Colony For Sale In Zachariah Colony 3rd St

Zachariah colony 3rd street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,617 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Andaraag Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

Choolaimedu High Rd, near Arulmigu Sri Renuka Parameswari Amman Devsthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,397 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Kodambakkam

Independent House, Subedhar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Khanish Villa For Sale In Vanniar 2nd Street

near ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Palace For Sale In Choolaimedu

Jai palace  Choolaimedu High Rd Sriramapuram, Athreya Puram, near Chennai Central Corporative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
1.3 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sowrashtra Nagar 8th Street Extension

Standalone Building, Nungambakkam Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,206 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
1.8 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

vinayaga apartment  choolaimedu high road, near medplus pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Slum Clearance Board For Sale In Choolaimedu High Road, Choolaimedu

Subedar garden 16th block Near Meenakshi College for Women,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sarvamangala Flat, Zackaria Colony, Choolaimedu For Sale In Choolaimedu

Zachariah Colony 2nd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Grey Crust For Sale In Kodambakkam

Grey crust  6 th Cross Trustpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Velavan Property Choolai For Sale In 914, Siddalu St, Kk Nagar, Dhibighat, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
South
1.8 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tuya Sharon Rose For Sale In Kodambakkam

Tuya Sharon Rose  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Choolaimedu

Independent House, 9th cross street,Near Shri Bhavani Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Builder Flats For Sale In Kodambakkam

Kodambakkam Puliyur Masjid, Arcot Road, Zachariah Colony, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishnapuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishnapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishnapuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishnapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishnapuram?

Properties available in Krishnapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishnapuram?

To determine property prices in Krishnapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Krishnapuram?