nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Khadki Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale  In Khadki1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra 411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale  In Khadki1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune 411003, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra 411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹7,584 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Cloud 11 For Sale In Alandi

Sainath Cloud 11  Alandi Markal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Khadki

Standalone building  Standalone building, Kundan Kushal Nagar, Khadki , Pune 411003, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra 411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.87 Lacs
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
₹44,630/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near MS COLLECTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale In Bopodi

Aditya Reelicon Belleza  Anupam Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹12,787 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale  In Bopodi1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale In Bopodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹13,267 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale  In Bopodi1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale In Bopodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹13,544 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parijat For Sale In Bopodi

Parijat  Bombay Pune Road near Subhadrabai khedekar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,997 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Parijit For Sale In Bopodi

Bombay Pune Road near Subhadrabai khedekar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Bopodi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹78.24 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹44,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹90.38 Lacs
₹3,901 per sq.ft.
₹51,800/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹81.7 Lacs
₹3,885 per sq.ft.
₹46,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Heritage For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Heritage  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Kundan Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Netha Apartment For Sale In Khadki Pune, Mula Road, Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Neera Apartment, 19/A, 4th floor, Opp Crown Hotel, khadki, Pune-411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Radhanagri Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Radhanagri Cooperative Housing Society Ltd

Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kundan kushal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kundan kushal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kundan kushal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kundan kushal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kundan kushal nagar?

Properties available in Kundan kushal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kundan kushal nagar?

To determine property prices in Kundan kushal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.