nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Samaypur Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Samaypur

Independent House, Ram Mobile Gallary Near Jeevan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini Sector- 18 19G3S CINEMAS

3 BHK House For Sale In Samaypur

Independent House, Siraspur near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Siraspur

Independent House, Rana Park, NEAR Jai Durga Mata Mandir & sani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,676 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,346 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Siraspur

Standalone Building, Foota Rd , Near CHAUDHARY CHHOTU RAM MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sarthi For Sale In Siraspur

Block F Near Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Siraspur

Independent House, sector 18, near Shree Uday Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹2,410 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flats Siraspur For Sale In Siraspur

DDA LIG Flats Siraspur  DDA LIG Flats Siraspu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Siraspur

DDA Flat  DDA Siraspur Flats near Gujarat transport Nagar, Rana Park, Siraspur, New Delhi, Delhi 110042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

DDA LIG Flats Siraspur  Colony, Siraspur Khera Road New Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

DDA LIG Flats Siraspur  DDA LIG Flats Siraspur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft

DDA LIG Flats Siraspur  EKTA Appartment Gurudwara Rd, Rana Park, Siraspur Delhi, 110042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

DDA LIG Flats Siraspur  Siraspur, Delhi North, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flats Siraspur, Siraspur For Sale In Siraspur

DDA LIG Flats Siraspur, Siraspur  Saarthi Apartment 81-160 Flats, SAARTHI APARTMENT, Rana Park, Siraspur, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft

DDA LIG Flats Siraspur  Siraspur, Delhi North, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

DDA LIG Flats Siraspur  Siraspur, Delhi North, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,309 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Siraspur

DDA LIG Flats   Rana Park, Siraspur Delhi, 110042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Siraspur

DDA LIG FLAT  EKTA Appartment, Gurudwara Rd, Rana Park, Siraspur, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Pkt A-1 Lig Flats For Sale In Siraspur

PKT A-1 LIG FLATS  Rana Park, DDA LIG Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Siraspur

DDA LIG Flats  DDA LIG Flats, Ashoka Apartment 1, 9, Gurudwara Rd, Rana Park, Siraspur, Delhi, 110042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Siraspur

b-block,426,siraspur,ekta apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Pocket C1 For Sale In Siraspur

DDA LIG Pocket C1  Saarthi Apartment 81-160 Flats, SAARTHI APARTMENT Rana Park, Siraspur Delhi, 110042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Siraspur

DDA LIG Flats   DDA LIG Flats Siraspur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Siraspur

siraspur near ravi medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Siraspur

Ekta apartment  DDA Siraspur Flats near Gujarat transport Nagar Rana Park, Siraspur New Delhi, 110042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Siraspur

Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Libaspur without brokerage?

Yes! In Libaspur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Libaspur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Libaspur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Libaspur?

Properties available in Libaspur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Libaspur?

To determine property prices in Libaspur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Libaspur?