nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in 2nd Stage Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, 24th Cross Sigandhoor Chicken Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Naagarabhaavi1/14
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, Malagala Main Rd, Near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Malagala1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Embassy Apartment For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Royal Embassy Apartment  Royal Embassy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Royal Embassy Apartment For Sale  In Nagarbhavi

4 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, Malagala Main Rd, , near State Bank ofn India MALAGALA ROAD BENGALURU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, 2nd Stage Near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, Malagala Road near SBI Branch Malagala Road Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, Near Manchamma Hennegowda Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala Apartment For Sale In Mudalapalya

BDA Malagala Apartment  5th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Panchasheel Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

BDA Malagala  BDA Malagala, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In 1bhk Bda Malagala Appartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

1BHK BDA MALAGALA APPARTMENT  Yadava upanagara, PanchasheelaNagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

BDA Malagala  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

BDA Malagala, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Vijayanagar

BDA Malagala  Vijayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

BDA Malagala  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kashmiri Jyot Temba Road For Sale In Nagarbhavi Nexa. New Outer Ring Road .

TEMBA Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Vijayanagar

BDA Malagala  5th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Panchasheel Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bda Malagala 1st Phase For Sale In 82, 6th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Yadava Upanagara, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India

behind mudala palya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Lalagala Apartment For Sale In Panchasheel Nagar

bda lalagala apartment  5th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Panchasheel Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Vijay Nagar

bda apartment   BDA Malagala Apartment, 1st Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Bda Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

82, 6th Cross Rd Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Yadava Upanagara, Vijayanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,562 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

BDA Flats   5th North Cross Road Malagala 2nd Stage, 8th Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Flats For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Brahmagiri - BDA Flats   5th North Cross Rd, Malagala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bda For Sale In Nagarbhavi

BDA   5th North Cross Rd, Malagala, 2nd Stage near Brahmagiri - BDA Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Buiding For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Malagala near Brahmagiri - BDA Apartments Malagala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Flats - Malagala Housing Project Phase 2 For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Brahmagiri - BDA Flats - Malagala Housing Project Phase 2  5th North Cross Rd, 8th Block, Malagala, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Malagala without brokerage?

Yes! In Malagala, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Malagala?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Malagala area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Malagala?

Properties available in Malagala could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Malagala?

To determine property prices in Malagala, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Malagala?