nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Mallapur Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kammaguda

Independent House, near St Joseph's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kammaguda1/27
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkZee SchoolExit 12 Sports And Leisure

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Mamidipally

Independent House, GMR township mamidipally mudiraj colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Shamshabad - Mamidipally Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Shamshabad1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Ira Elevate Villas For Sale In Shamshabad

IRA Elevate Villas  Airport Road, Shamshabad, Mamidpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.15 Crores
₹14,993 per sq.ft.
5.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,103 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnaoi Garuda For Sale In Shamshabad

Vaishnaoi Garuda  Near JayaKiran Global School, Mamidpally, Shamshabad, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.72 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
44,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarTimber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnaoi Garuda For Sale In Shamshabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.04 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
55,044/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Flat In Aero Living One For Sale In Mamidipally, Shamshabad

vivekanada statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Southwoods, Shamshabad For Sale In Shamshabad

Shamshabad near Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹12,990 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,619 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sri Ram ColonySriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Southwoods For Sale In Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, India

Vaishnaoi Southwoods  Near JayaKiran Global School, Mamidpally, Shamshabad, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,259 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Southwoods For Sale In Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.68 Crores
₹10,121 per sq.ft.
3.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Southwoods For Sale In Shamshabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.86 Crores
₹13,219 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,433 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Southwoods For Sale In Shamshabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.2 Crores
₹13,122 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,773 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Southwoods For Sale In Shamshabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.76 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,124 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Vaishnaoi Southwoods For Sale In Shamshabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.3 Crores
₹13,646 per sq.ft.
5.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,815 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Southwoods For Sale In Shamshabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.95 Crores
₹13,689 per sq.ft.
3.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,077 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Southwoods For Sale In Shamshabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.08 Crores
₹13,142 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,909 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mamidipally

Independent House, Mamidipally Rd Shamshabad near MAHATHI VIDYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Timber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mamidpally

Independent House, BSNL Telephone Exchange 7C6X+PW4, Airport Rd, Shamshabad, Mamidpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Timber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

2 BHK Apartment In Csk Skyscape For Sale In Mamidipally

CSK Skyscape  Near Padmaja Palm Groves Resort Conventions, Shamshabad, Mamidipally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.78 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
45,152/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Gagan PahadGanesh 70MMTNGOS PARKSriram colony, jalpallyTimber Leaf

3 BHK Apartment In Csk Skyscape For Sale In Mamidipally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
55,858/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Gagan PahadGanesh 70MMTNGOS PARKTimber LeafDesi Dhaba

4 BHK Apartment In Jalsa Regency For Sale In Shamshabad

Jalsa Regency   Jalsa Regency , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹3,006 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
4,292 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gagan PahadGanesh 70MMSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafDesi Dhaba

3 BHK Apartment In Jalsa Regency For Sale In Shamshabad

Jalsa Regency   Jalsa Regency , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.55 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
32,411/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Green Home Beverly Slopes For Sale In Balapur

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SatamraiAsian Mukta A2 Cinemas Sri Laxmi TheatreSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafDesi Dhaba

3 BHK Villa In Gardenia Grove Villas For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi International Airport (hyd), Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500409, India

Maheshwaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,997 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SatamraiAsian Mukta A2 Cinemas Sri Laxmi TheatreTimber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa In Luxary Park 2 For Sale In Shamshabad

near Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Asian Mukta A2 Cinemas Sri Laxmi TheatreTimber LeafKFC RestaurantBasil Woods School, ShamshabadUmdanagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, near Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,945 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mallapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Mallapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mallapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mallapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mallapur?

Properties available in Mallapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mallapur?

To determine property prices in Mallapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mallapur?