nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Chickpet Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Chikpete

Independent House, G R Market, Shop No: Opposite Lal Building, Old Tharagupet, near Krishna Flour Mill Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹14,326 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Chikpete
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Jain Temple near Avenue road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

standalone building, Huriopet, near Chickpet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹13,518 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,096 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Old Tharagupet, near NIRMAL DISTRIBUTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sultanpete

standalone building, Chickpete Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 m from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sultanpete

Standalone building, Ranasinghpete near SAMPATH JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Paradise For Sale In Nagrathpet

Kalpana Paradise  Narasimha joins lane nagratpet cross 23
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sultanpete

Independent House, near Nirvani Bagavathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹48,387 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kanchan Apartment For Sale In Chikpete

Akkipette Main Rd, Akkipet, Akkipete, Chickpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Akkipette Main Road, near Ram Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Akkipete

independent house, Chickpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, BVK Iyengar rd, Rangaswamy Temple St, Anchepet, near Chickpet Market/Jodhpur Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bangalore: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Sowrashtrapet, near Gobi Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Kumbarpet Main Rd, Gollarpet, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, near Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Huriupete Rd , Near Sri Panduranga Rukmini Semata Satyabhama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Huriupete Rd near Sri Vittala Rukhumayi Mandira (Panduranga Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,370 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumbarpet Main Rd

Independent House, 14th Cross Road GS BUILDING NEAR Uma Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Balepete, near Sreenivasa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.4 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near CII Institute of Quality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sultanpete

Independent House, near Sri Baba Ramdev Ji Temple Binny Mill Rd, Manivartapete, Sultanpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Ranasinghpete, Bengalore

Independent House, super talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Under Loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹14,736 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,409 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Total Environment In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Bileshivale

Hennur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,961 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹28,637 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,238 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹28,242 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,603 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Super Codename Bannerghatta  Super Codename Bannerghatta, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,780 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mamulpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Mamulpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mamulpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mamulpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mamulpet?

Properties available in Mamulpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mamulpet?

To determine property prices in Mamulpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.