nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Mangapet Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gummadidala,

Independent House, M9G7+Q73, Gummadidala, NEAR Zphs Gummadidala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In S R Infra Prakruthi Homes, Patancheru For Sale In Patan Cheruvu

S R INFRA PRAKRUTHI HOMES, PATANCHERU  NEAR SRI CHAITANYA SCHOOL, CHAITANYA NAGAR COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In S R Infra Prakruthi Homes, Patancheru For Sale  In Patan Cheruvu1/14
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Annaram

Independent House, annaram near Nayara petrol station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,118 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeChurch Gagillapur

3 BHK House For Sale In Prakruthi Niwas

Independent House, opp Air Force Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Annaram

Independent House, Hyderabad - Narsapur Rd near Hyderabad - Narsapur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sankruthi Nivas For Sale In Manthrikunta Cricket Ground

mantrikunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jyothi TheatreKVR valleyDelhi Public School

3 BHK House For Sale In Annaram

Independent House, Prakruthi Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,672 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Dundigal

Independent House, Annaram, near Prakruthi Nivas Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Dindigul

Independent House, Prakruthi Vanam near gandi maisamma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Kondapur

Independent House, Narsapur Rd, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gayatri Meadows For Sale In J929+p44, Gaddapotharam, Telangana 502319, India

Gayatri Meadows  near to medak highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeKVR valleyChurch Gagillapur

4 BHK House For Sale In Madaram

Independent House, opposite Hanuman temple Madaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Silver Oaks International School - Oakdale Campus

2 BHK House For Sale In Gagillapur

Independent House, church gagilapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PochampallyChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeChurch Gagillapur

3 BHK House For Sale In Gaddapotharam

Independent House, Gaddapotharam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Gagillapur

Independent House, beside church gagillapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Gagillapur

Independent House, Hyderabad-bodhan Near Church Gagillapur Victory Bible Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dundigal

Independent House, Dundigal , near Schneider Electric
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In J97m+jw4, Gagillapur, Telangana 500043, India

Independent House, church gagillapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Prakruthi Niwas For Sale In Gagillapur

Prakruthi Niwas  Gagillapur Hyderabad, Telangana 500050 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹5,148 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Madaram

Independent House, Opp Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,176 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Jyothi TheatreVRC HOMESSAI TECHNO SCHOOLRameswaram Bandasite

2 BHK House For Sale In Madaram

Independent House, Kodkanchi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Grove Park For Sale In Medchal

Praneeth Pranav Grove Park  Near To Transcon Industries, Chetlapotharam, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,331 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Grove Park For Sale In Medchal

Praneeth Pranav Grove Park   Near To Transcon Industries, Chetlapotharam, Medchal, Hyderabad Chetlapotharam, Telangana 500043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,176 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeChurch GagillapurOakridge International School, Bachupally

3 BHK Apartment In Auro Kohinoor, Hi Tech City For Sale In Hi Tech City

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsJNTU College
1.8 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mangapet without brokerage?

Yes! In Mangapet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mangapet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mangapet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mangapet?

Properties available in Mangapet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mangapet?

To determine property prices in Mangapet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mangapet?