nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Cholurpalya Bangalore

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

standalone building, Manjunath Nagar, BACK OF prasanna theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹14,276 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rajaji Nagar1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cholourpalya

Independent House, Magadi Road Vigneshwara Nagar Near Prasanna Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Cholourpalya1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.5 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cholourpalya

standalone building, Manjunatha Nagar Magadi Main Rd Near Gt Mall And Prasanna Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cholourpalya

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd Near GT World Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cholourpalya

Standalone Building, Magadi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.5 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Govindaraja Nagar near Prasanna Cinemas (Prasanna Theatre)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹2,622 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
5,720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Magadi Rd

Independent House, r Magadi Main Rd, near Prasanna Theatre, Cholourpalya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar

Manappuram Gold, 6th Block, Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, near Al - Bek Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,440 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Rajajinagar
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Mariyappanapalya, Anjan Cinemas 4K 3D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹4,486 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Binnipete1/36
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Independent House, Binnipete, near Maryam Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

1st B Main Rd, Binnipete, near Shaneshwara Swamy Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Binnipete near BEST LED TV SERVICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Binnipete, near Kiran Provision Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,426 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Nakshathra For Sale In Magadi Road

Govianu Nakshathra  Kamakshipalya Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.0 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

Govianu Nakshathra  Magadi Road , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Independent House, Rajaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kp Agrahara

Independent House, Male Madheswera Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhuvaneshwari Nagar

Independent House, KP Agrahara, near Male Madheswera Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹1,684 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar near Shri Male Madheshwera Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Standalone Building, Binnipete near Government Higher Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 519 10th F Main Road 6th block near sri shivam poly plast limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Binnipete near Kattapa Swamy Matta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In K P Agrahara

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, near CSI Zion Church, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Ramvalar Nilayam For Sale In Rajajinagar

Dr Rajkumar Rd near Al-Bek Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, near , Kadappa swamy mutta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Binnipete near Kadapa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.13 Lacs
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
₹40,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Binnipete, Kempapura Agrahara, near Kadapa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Binnipete Near Kattapa Swamy Matta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Binnipete, near Kadapa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,205 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
South
1.3 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Binnipete near Kadapa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Kempapura Agrahara near Kadapaswamy Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Standalone Building, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar Near Kadapaswamy Mutt or Kadappaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
1.3 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manjunatha nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Manjunatha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manjunatha nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manjunatha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manjunatha nagar?

Properties available in Manjunatha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manjunatha nagar?

To determine property prices in Manjunatha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.