nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Kalyani Nagar Pune

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Independent House, Marigold complex, Near Capgemini India Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹20,325 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,952 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar1/6
Don't know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sophronia For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kumar Sophronia  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Sophronia For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Fortaleza Chsl, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kumar Kruti  Kalyani Nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹14,697 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Hermes Paras Vi  Hermes Paras Vi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/65
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kumar Kruti  Opp to Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹12,248 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Hermes Paras 3 For Sale In Lane Number 8 Hermes Paras Society, Lane Number 8, Next To Ashoka Triplex Apartments, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nyati Evoque  Near LSBI Badminton Academy, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaonsheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹13,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,411 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.68 Crores
₹13,041 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Safronia For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Meadows For Sale In Nyati Meadows

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,712 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Siliconbay For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anandtara Siliconbay  Anandtara Siliconbay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Silicon Bay For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Anandtara Silicon bay  Kalyani Nagar Rd, Digambar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Independent House, West Ave, near Cybage Software
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Angel Height For Sale In Angle Height, Abhinav College Rd, Mokarwadi, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Angel Height  Near Abhinav College, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Angel Apartment  Jogger's Park, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Alpha Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Alpha Apartment  Alpha Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enchante For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nyati Enchante  Nyati Enchante, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.96 Lacs
₹7,696 per sq.ft.
₹40,670/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enchante For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nyati Enchante  Nyati Enchante, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,278 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enchante For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nyati Enchante  Nyati Enchante, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.03 Lacs
₹7,445 per sq.ft.
₹53,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enchante For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nyati Enchante  E Ave Rd, near NYATI MEADOWS, New Kalyani Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dugad Panache For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Dugad Panache  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Marigold complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Marigold complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Marigold complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Marigold complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Marigold complex?

Properties available in Marigold complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Marigold complex?

To determine property prices in Marigold complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.