nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Jakkuru Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Soho And Sky For Sale In Yelahanka

Assetz Soho and Sky  Near Sampradaya - Sweets & Savouries, Srirampura village, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹12,568 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assetz Soho And Sky For Sale  In Yelahanka1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

Assetz Soho and Sky  Jakkur, North Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assetz Soho And Sky For Sale  In Yelahanka1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Soho And Sky , Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,345 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,019 sqft

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,144 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Insight Nandana For Sale In Sampigehalli

Insight Nandana  INSIGHT NANDANA PHASE-1, Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Insight Nandana For Sale  In Sampigehalli1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Unishire Belvedere Premia, Srirampura For Sale In Srirampura

Unishire Belvedere Premia, Srirampura  24/3, Srirampura Village Main Rd, Srirampura, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,294 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unishire Belvedere Premia, Srirampura For Sale  In Srirampura1/4

3 BHK Flat In Belvedere Premia For Sale In Sampigehalli

13th cross rd, sri vnktesh pura laout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,767 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire Verzure For Sale In Sampigehalli

Unishire Verzure  Yelahanka Hobli, 1, Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,009 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Sampigehalli

Independent House, behind Unishire Verzure apartment , Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mithuna White Pearl For Sale In Sampigehalli

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Insight Nandana For Sale In Sampigehalli

Insight Nandana  Sri Venkateshpura Layout,Near Mithuna White Pearl Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Insight Nandana For Sale In Sampigehalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Earth Essence For Sale In Telecom Layout

EARTH ESSENCE  Telecom layout, Pen field garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.3 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Radiance Iris For Sale In Sampigehalli

Radiance Iris  Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Radiance Iris For Sale In Sampigehalli

Radiance Iris  Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Radiance Iris For Sale In Sampigehalli

Radiance Iris  Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹6,788 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,902 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purple Gardens, Sampigehalli For Sale In Sampigehalli

Purple Gardens, Sampigehalli  3JH9+2P8, Sri Venkateshwara Nagar Layout Rd, Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Purple Garden Apartments For Sale In Sampigehalli

Purple Gardens, Sri Venkateshwara Nagar Layout Rd, Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sansidh Galaxy For Sale In Thanisandra

Sansidh Galaxy  Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹11,151 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,502 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Sansidh Galaxy For Sale In Thanisandra

Sansidh Galaxy  near Vivero International Pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,449 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purple Gardens, Sampigehalli For Sale In Jakkuru

Purple Gardens, Sampigehalli  Sri Venkateshwara Nagar Layout Rd, Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jakkur

Standalone Building, 1st Phase near Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹13,733 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Neighbourhood Elite For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
75.88 Lacs
₹5,183 per sq.ft.
43,490/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Flat In E West Skyway For Sale In Thanisandra

Patel Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Bells For Sale In Sampigehalli

Mithuna White Bells  Venkateshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Hobli, Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,990 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Bells For Sale In Jakkur

Mithuna White Bells  Mithuna White Bells, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.04 Lacs
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
53,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Bells For Sale In Jakkur

Mithuna White Bells  Mithuna White Bells, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.56 Lacs
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
45,599/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Water Apartments For Sale In Jakkuru

Mithuna White Water Apartments  Mithuna White Water Apartments Jakkuru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sampigehalli

venkateshpura near National Public School Jakkur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mcechs layout phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Mcechs layout phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mcechs layout phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mcechs layout phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mcechs layout phase 2?

Properties available in Mcechs layout phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mcechs layout phase 2?

To determine property prices in Mcechs layout phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.