nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Old Sangvi Pune

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Old Sangvi,near Shivpratap Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,572 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,622 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/47
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ganraj Appartment   Shinde Nagar, near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ganraj Appartment  For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dron Park

Independent House, pawar nagar lane no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Mula Nagar, Old Sangavi Pune 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi Near Shree Saint Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 RK Apartment In Sai Amruth Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

sai amruth park  Shinde Nagar near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Shinde Nagar Road

Near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Park, Old Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune For Sale In Ganraj Park Apartments Pawar Nagar, Galli No. 2, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Lane No. 2, Pawar Nagar, Old Sangavi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

PAWAR NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Mulanagar near Apollo Pharmacy Pawar Nagar Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Lane No. 2, Pawar Nagar, Old Sangavi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Park, Old Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune For Sale  In Ganraj Park Apartments Pawar Nagar, Galli No. 2, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India1/5

Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment,  Old Sangvi For Sale  In Shinde Nagar Road1/6

Ganraj Appartment   Shinde Nagar, near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dron Park

Independent House, pawar nagar lane no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sneha Building For Sale In Old Sangvi,

Abhinav Nagar near unique classes Old Sangavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi near Samrudhi Apartment Jaimala nagar lane 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Sainath Colony, Near Kai. Sau. Shakuntalabai Anandrao Shitole Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Sainath Colony near Smt. Sunderbai Bhansingh Huja Gurugovind English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi

Standalone Building, Kai. Sau. Shakuntalabai Anandrao Shitole Primary School, Sainath Colony, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Square Land Dream For Sale In Old Sangvi

lane Number 6, Jaymala Nagar , near Dhadge Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In 4183, 32, Lane No 2, Jaymala Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Independent House, Jaymala Nagar, lane no - 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sqaure Dream Land For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sqaure dream land  shashikala Waghmare Road, near Shree Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Lane Number 5, Jaymala Nagar near Jaymala Nagar, Lane number 5 near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.5 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
₹32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi

Standalone Building, shitole nagar near Dr Khandge Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi, Queens Collections

Standalone Building, Narsinh High School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sangavi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Venkatesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi

Independent House, 518, Spicer College Rd, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Trimurthi Apartment  Spicer Road Near Shri Siddhivinayak Vada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

Riddhi Siddhi Plaza  Shitole Nagar, Old Sangvi Opp Indian Oil petrol pump ,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mulanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mulanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mulanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mulanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mulanagar?

Properties available in Mulanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mulanagar?

To determine property prices in Mulanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mulanagar?