nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kanaka Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Maruti Manor, M R Riches Garden Ii, Nri Layout, Bangalore For Sale In Nri Layout, Bangalore

Phase II, NRI Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maruti Manor, M R Riches Garden Ii, Nri Layout, Bangalore For Sale  In Nri Layout, Bangalore1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sri Aditya Nivas For Sale In Kalkere

Sai Sri Aditya Nivas  Sri Aditya nivas, 26/4, Bhereswara layout, k.channasandra lake bed road, near kanaka nagar circle, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,245 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Sri Aditya Nivas For Sale  In Kalkere1/28
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallBruhat Bengaluru Mahaanagara Palike

3 BHK House For Sale In K Channasandra

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road Anand Latha Nilaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Namasvi Tulips For Sale In Kalkere Channasandra

Namasvi Tulips  Kanaka Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Nri Homes For Sale In Nri Layout

Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,566 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Manor For Sale In Nri Layout

maruthi manor  ram murthy nagar maruti manor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, NRI Layout near Podar International School Bengaluru Kalkere (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Cosmos For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Cosmos For Sale In Horamavu Agara

SK Cosmos  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited,Channasandra Main Road,Horamavu,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹8,896 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Cosmos For Sale In Horamavu Agara

SK Cosmos  560113, K Channasandra Main Rd, Kanaka Nagar, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016,Horamavu Agara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,993 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kr Heights For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

KR HEIGHTS, 1st A Cross Rd, Akshaya Nagar 1st Block, Akshya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Kr Heights For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

KR Heights, 1st A cross, 1st A Main, NRI Layout , Akshaya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In The Mark Residences For Sale In 55, 4th Main Rd, Mahaganapathi Nagar, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India

1st A Block, 5-5, NRI Layout Main Rd, Akshaya Nagar 1st Block, Akshya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.6 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Dd Vn Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd near Jaquar Authorized Dealer - KSR Ceramics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,352 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, T C palya Road near anjaneya swami temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In 12th Cross Rd, Kanaka Nagar Near Cura College Of Nursing And Allied Health Sciences

Independent House, 12th Cross Rd, Kanaka Nagar near Cura College of Nursing and Allied Health Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

KHB Colony Main Rd, near Vijaya Bharathi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale In Sienna Silk

Sienna Silk Duplex apartment  600, 1st Cross Rd, near Vijaya Bharathi Public School, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.031873, 77.608133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Creative Fortuna For Sale In Kanakanagar

Creative Fortuna  1st Main Rd, Kanaka Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Celestial Stars For Sale In Hebbal

Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sai Spurthi Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

#32, 3rd cross, Kanaka nagar, RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Homes For Sale In Hebbal

Crystal Homes   Crystal Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Road

Independent House, gangamma Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Kanaka Nagar, Near kingston school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Munichennappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Munichennappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Munichennappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Munichennappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Munichennappa layout?

Properties available in Munichennappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Munichennappa layout?

To determine property prices in Munichennappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.