nbrank,desc

138 - Properties for Sale in Nadergul Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Vintage Homes Turkayamjal

Independent House, vintage homes backside balaji temple av nagar turkayamjal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹5,704 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Vintage Homes Turkayamjal1/4
Parking
Nearby: Madura NagarNandi hills,MeerpetVaidehi Nagar Road-9 ParkTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

4 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, Road NO 6 a Right Side,nearby mvsr engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nadergul1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraMadura NagarNandi hills,MeerpetSuper Movie? TheatreGreen rich park

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul, Ranga Reddy

Independent House, jai surya patnam colony nearSporty Engineering College NadergulSporty Engineering College Nadergul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Madura NagarNandi hills,MeerpetGreen rich parkBadangpet Grama PanchayatAroma Family Restaurant
1.7 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In 7hhc 247, Telangana 501510, India

Independent House, organge avanue R.No 4,YSR NAGAR COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Madura NagarNandi hills,MeerpetVaidehi Nagar Road-9 ParkSagar Housing ComplexExit 12 Sports And Leisure

4+ BHK Villa In Prime Fortune For Sale In Nadargul

Prime fortune  Prime fortune colony, Phase 2, Aditya Nagar, Gurram Guda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK House For Sale In 7hh5+5m2, Jai Suryapatnam, Nadargul, Telangana 501510, India

Independent House, Jai Suryapatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,642 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsNandi hills,MeerpetVaidehi Nagar Road-9 ParkBadangpet Grama PanchayatAroma Family Restaurant

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Ashok reddy colony near college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Raghu Homes Phase Ii

Independent House, 7GCV+4H8, RAGHU HOMES, Phase II, Nadargul, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Madura NagarNandi hills,MeerpetGreen rich parkTCS ADIBATLAAroma Family Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Saraswathi Colony, near chippa venkateshwara gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hallBadangpet Grama Panchayat

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurramguda Chowrasta

Independent House, Sai balaji township, Aditya Nagar colony, Gurram Guda, Nadergul, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

3 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, near St Mathews High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹4,642 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
2,736 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Jai Suryapatnam near Ajaneya swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Homes Parimala For Sale In Gurram Guda

Shree Homes Parimala  Gurram Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,138 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSampoorna TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Green Homes Colony near Sarveshwar Rao Gottumukkula Coaching Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,409 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, balaji colony near Gurram savithiriamma enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK House For Sale In Sunitha Yadav Nilayam, 77, Kamma Guda, Sarup Nagar, Hyderabad, Nadargul, Telangana 501510, India

Independent House, plot no 168, jaysuryapatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, vidya bharati vignana kendra campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, 7GFP+WJ7, Nadargul, Telangana 501510, India Lat, Lon: ********1, 78.535840
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Maakpet near pvr mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSampoorna TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, aditya nager phase.3,Gurramguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul, Ranga Reddy

Independent House, green homes colony near Sri Vamshidhar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Near Spoorthy college,jai surya patnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, nadargul road near Sphoorthy Engineering College Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Homes Pearl For Sale In Mailardevpally

SHREE HOMES PEARL  Praghati nagar , Nawab Saheb Kunta, South Hyderabad, Near Raghavendra hospital.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,325 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, shanti nagar colony near St Mathews High School Nadergul - An International Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nadergul without brokerage?

Yes! In Nadergul, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nadergul?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nadergul area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nadergul?

Properties available in Nadergul could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nadergul?

To determine property prices in Nadergul, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nadergul?