nbrank,desc

95 - Properties for Sale in Gurram Guda Hyderabad

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sri Avenue For Sale In Gurram Guda

Sri Sri Avenue,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sri Sri Avenue For Sale  In Gurram Guda1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSampoorna TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK Apartment In Nature View Homes For Sale In Gurram Guda

NATURE VIEW HOMES  Teachers colony , backside of aarogya sanjivani vanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nature View Homes For Sale  In Gurram Guda1/22
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Rk Apartment For Sale In Gurram Guda

Rajlaxmi rk Apartment  Teachers Colony, Near Lords High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kisr Mansion, Balapur For Sale In Gurramguda

KISR MANSION, Balapur  Plot No 52 & 53, Survey No 142
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurramguda Chowrasta

Independent House, Sai balaji township, Aditya Nagar colony, Gurram Guda, Nadergul, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Sri Srinivasapuram Colony, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, near beerappa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sudharshan Enclave For Sale In Gurram Guda

sai sudharshan enclave  sri venkateshwara colony near gurram guda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,243 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Homes Parimala For Sale In Gurram Guda

Shree Homes Parimala  Gurram Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,138 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, balaji colony near Gurram savithiriamma enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Maakpet near pvr mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSampoorna TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, aditya nager phase.3,Gurramguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Venkateshwara Colony near BABY CHICKEN CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Rajyalaxmi Nagar - 1, near Sri Vani Niketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Highrise Forest Edge For Sale In Saheb Nagar

Vipasana meditation center road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,241 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Sri Srinivasapuram Colony, back side beerappa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Homes Pearl For Sale In Mailardevpally

SHREE HOMES PEARL  Praghati nagar , Nawab Saheb Kunta, South Hyderabad, Near Raghavendra hospital.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,325 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sri Sri Avenue, Gurram Guda

Independent House, sri sri avenur, gurramguda, rangareddy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,319 per sq.ft.
₹71,786/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Panchayath Raj Colony, near DURGA VENKATA SAI NILAYAM PANCHAYAT RAJ COLONY GURRAMGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹3,884 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,209 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nature View Homes For Sale In Gurram Guda

Nature View Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Sv Infra Apartment For Sale In Gurram Guda

Gurramguda Rd, near Hasten Go-Karting
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹4,467 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Venkateshwara Colony, near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Sri Laxmi Nagar, Rajyalaxmi Nagar-2, near by Lotus Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Arvinda nagar colony near Sri Padmavathi Kirana General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63.5 Lacs
₹10,583 per sq.ft.
₹36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSushma TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, ROAD NO 8,SRINIVASAPURAM COLONY,GURRAMGUDDA SAGAR ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gurram guda without brokerage?

Yes! In Gurram guda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gurram guda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gurram guda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gurram guda?

Properties available in Gurram guda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gurram guda?

To determine property prices in Gurram guda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.