nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Gurram Guda Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurramguda Chowrasta

Independent House, Sai balaji township, Aditya Nagar colony, Gurram Guda, Nadergul, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Gurramguda Chowrasta1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gurram Guda

Opp Comity hall road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In  Gurram Guda1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

4 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Aditya Nagar NEAR Sai Baba Temple , Gurramguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, GBR Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Sri Sri Avenue ,near EuroKids Pre-School Ranga Reddy-Gurramguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Aditya nagar near Sri Sri Avenue Colony Welfare Association
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Gurram Guda1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitA1 Auto WorksHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Maakpet near pvr mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Malakpet1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSampoorna TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Sri Sri Avenue NEAR Siri Real Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsA1 Auto WorksHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gurram Guda

Standalone Building, Gurram Guda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Aditya Nagar,near Sri Sri Avenue Colony Welfare Association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Sri Sri Avenue, near SPHOORTHY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Siri Nivas For Sale In Nadargul

Siri Nivas near Gurram Guda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurramguda

Independent House, adithya nagar near Rajendra Real Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSampoorna TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sri Sri Avenue, Gurram Guda

Independent House, sri sri avenur, gurramguda, rangareddy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,319 per sq.ft.
₹71,786/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, ditya Nagar Colony Welfare Association Aditya Colony Road Phase1, Aditya Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSushma TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

4 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Aditya Nagar Colony Welfare Association Aditya Colony Road Phase1, Aditya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Homes Parimala For Sale In Gurram Guda

Shree Homes Parimala  Gurram Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,138 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, aditya nager phase.3,Gurramguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gpr Heights, Gurram Guda For Sale In Gurram Guda

Nadergul, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,895 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Gpr Heights For Sale In Gurram Guda

Brindavan Colony, Gurramguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, arvind nagr colony near shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Gurramguda

Independent House, aditya nagar , near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In 7hq6+hjv, Nadergul Rd, Aditya Nagar, Gurram Guda, Hyderabad, Nadargul, Telangana 500112, India

Independent House, Sri Ram Nagar colony,Adithya Nagar,Gurramguda,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Aditya Nagar, near Om Sri Tirumala Real estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Villa In Prime Fortune For Sale In Nadargul

Prime fortune  Prime fortune colony, Phase 2, Aditya Nagar, Gurram Guda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gurram Guda

Independent House, Aditya Nagar Phase-III Near Saibaba Temp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹3,518 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsHastinapuram South, ParkBadangpet Grama PanchayatAroma Family Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Rk Apartment For Sale In Gurram Guda

Rajlaxmi rk Apartment  Teachers Colony, Near Lords High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Raghuram Homes For Sale In Gurram Guda

Lord's sri vidya vikas school near teachers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Turkayamjal X Roads

Independent House, Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near HOTEL TULIPS GRAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsHastinapuram South, ParkSagar Housing ComplexExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK Apartment In Kisr Mansion, Balapur For Sale In Gurramguda

KISR MANSION, Balapur  Plot No 52 & 53, Survey No 142
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in As nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In As nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in As nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the As nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in As nagar?

Properties available in As nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.