nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Manorayanapalya Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Residency, Hebbal For Sale In Aakar Residency

Not under loan₹
₹2.13 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aakar Residency, Hebbal For Sale  In Aakar Residency1/15
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Jyothi Elegance For Sale In Hebbal

Jyothi Elegance  Jyothi Elegance, 2nd Cross Rd, Pragathi, Chamundi Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jyothi Elegance For Sale  In Hebbal1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Apartment For Sale In Manorayana Palya

Paramount Apartment  No.4, Paramount Plaza, 1st Cross, Doddamma Layout, Manorayana Palya, RT Nagar Post, Bengaluru, 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Residency, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Sankalp Residency, Hebbal  Sankalp Residency, Atmananda Colony 1st Cross Rd, Manorayanapalya New Extension, Sultanpalya, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Jyothi Elegance For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jyothi Elegance For Sale  In Hebbal1/5
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Paramount Apartment For Sale  In Manorayana Palya1/9

Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan₹
₹2.13 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK House For Sale In Sultan Palya

Independent House, dodamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sulthan Palya

Independent House, Manorayanapalya New Extension near Shiv Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, Patel Muniyappa Layout,Ganganagar, near ruchi bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 5, 7th Cross Rd, Gopalappa Layout, Manorayanapalya New Extension, Sultanpalya, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Independent House, 5, 7th cross athmananda colony, sultan palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchids, Rt Nagar For Sale In Hebbal

Sai Orchids, RT Nagar  Sai Orchids, Hebbal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Akar Residency For Sale In Atmananda Colony, Rt Nagar

akar residency  near devegouda petrol bunk road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashirvad For Sale In Rt Nagar

1st A Main Road Atmananda Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Apartments, Ganesha Block For Sale In Athmananda Colony Main Road

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Cluyen Builders Trident For Sale In Horamavu

Cluyen builders trident  HRBR Layout 1st Block, near Deva Matha Central School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raiyaan Woods For Sale In Sultan Palaya

Raiyaan Woods Apartment near Kanthi sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, MN Block near Wilson provision store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, 2.nd Cross Rd,Near Wilson Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Nikila Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

S. M. Food Palace, Sultanpalya Main Road, RT Nagar, Dinnur, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Dinnur

Independent House, 8th Cross 2nd Main Rd NEAR Vatican High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, Atmananda Colony, Near Bachpan Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Varaha Royal For Sale In Defence Layout, Sahakar Nagar

Varaha Royal  Cauvery College Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Homes For Sale In Rt Nagar

GM homes   , Sultanpalya, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In G M Homes For Sale In Sultanpalya

G M Homes   GM Homes Behind Sultanpalya Bmtc bus stand near Canara Bank Sultanpalya branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Sulthanpalya near SM FRESH MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In G M Homes For Sale In Rt Nagar

G M homes  2ND Cross, ATHAMANADA COLONY, RT Nagar, Sultanpalya, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sultan Palya

Standalone Building, Hebbal, Near Medax hospital RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nanjamma layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Nanjamma layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nanjamma layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nanjamma layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nanjamma layout?

Properties available in Nanjamma layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nanjamma layout?

To determine property prices in Nanjamma layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.