nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Ramapuram Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Marumuhai Apartment For Sale In Adambakkam

marumuhai apartment  1st Street near Adambakkam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marumuhai Apartment For Sale  In Adambakkam
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramapuram

Independent House, EVP Santhosh Nagar 2nd Rd near Braintech Learning Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ramapuram1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Harini Subiksha For Sale In Ramapuram

Harini Subiksha  Venkateshwara Nagar, near Sri Raja Rajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,827 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Sfs Ramapuram For Sale In Chennai

Ramapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,589 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Sfs Ramapuram For Sale  In Chennai1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Sfs Ramapuram, Chennai For Sale In Chennai

Bharathi Salai near SRM Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Sfs Ramapuram, Chennai For Sale  In Chennai1/19

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Sfs Ramapuram For Sale In Ramapuram

Mullai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Natarajan Flats For Sale In Ramapuram

jaganathan st near Assisi Matric. Hr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Apartment For Sale In Ramapuram

TNHB Apartment  Bharathi Salai, Mullai Nagar, Ramapuram Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shelter For Sale In Ambattur

sai shelter  Chennai - Tiruttani Highway Near Gemini Scans - Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,852 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Seld Owned For Sale In Anandam Nagar 4th Street

assisi school backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, shaik maistry st near Kalmandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeOld Washermenpet Bus StopFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sriram Nagar

Independent House, Sriram Nagar, near Sivanthi Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Arum Apartment For Sale In Ramapuram

Arum Apartment   Ramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.59 Lacs
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
₹44,470/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arum Apartment For Sale In Ramapuram

Arum Apartment   Ramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.33 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
₹53,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In L And T Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

L And T Avinya Enclave  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,038 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

L And T Avinya Enclave  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,187 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Guna Shirish Villa, Venkateswara Nagar For Sale In Ramapuram

Mount Poonamallee Rd, Ramapuram Central Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

L&T Avinya Enclave  Near DLF Cyber City, Mount Poonamallee Road, Manapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,319 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Srishti Apartment For Sale In Manapakkam

Srishti Apartment  sethulakshmi avenues/manapakkam/reliance super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Excel Regency For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sriji Apartment For Sale In Sowcarpet

Sriji Apartment   mint st, Near A P Jain Clinic & Lab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sriji Apartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Sriji Apartments  Mount Poonamallee Rd, MIOT International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Eeshani Paripoorna For Sale In Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Eeshani Paripoorna  Manapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Fatima Akhtar Court For Sale In Manapakkam

Concrete Fatima Akhtar Court  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹11,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Vishnu Apartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Mukthi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Eeshani Paripoorna For Sale In Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Eeshani Paripoorna  Manapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Natesan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Natesan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Natesan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Natesan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Natesan nagar?

Properties available in Natesan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Natesan nagar?

To determine property prices in Natesan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.