nbrank,desc

69 - Properties for Sale in Nehru Nagar Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat In Ahinsa Vatika For Sale In Rakesh Marg

Rakesh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ahinsa Vatika For Sale  In Rakesh Marg1/5
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Enclave 2bhk At Mandola Vihar, Ghaziabad For Sale In Mandola Vihar

GULMOHAR ENCLAVE 2BHK AT MANDOLA VIHAR, GHAZIABAD  Mandola vihar yojna, Sector 4a, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Enclave 2bhk At Mandola Vihar, Ghaziabad For Sale  In Mandola Vihar

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Nehru Nagar

29A, Dayanand Nagar, Pocket D, Nehru Nagar III, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001 ,near Holy Child school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK House For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, Motilal Nehru Nagar Marg near Yashoda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Standalone Building, 3rd K 22 C Nehru Nagar Rakesh Marg Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,978 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,142 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, Ram Nagar, near OYO 87944 Hotel Rudra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Independent House, Ambedkar Rd Near Hari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,934 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, Motilal Nehru Nagar Marg near Yashoda Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK House For Sale In Model Town East

Independent House, 144, Gandhi Nagar, Pocket B, Nehru Nagar III, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In 106, Rakesh Marg, Nasirpur, Nehru Nagar Iii, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India

Independent House, Rakesh Marg , near Sunny Mandir ,Rakesh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK House For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, Dayanand Nagar, near Sushila inter college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Green view apartment   Nehru Nagar III near sushila model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Sukhsager Aprtement For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Nehru Stadium Jogging Track, Mariana, Galek Chand, Nehru Nagar II near Sai Baba Mandir - Sai Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Enclave 2bhk At Mandola Vihar For Sale In Mandola Vihar

GULMOHAR ENCLAVE 2BHK AT MANDOLA VIHAR  Mandola vihar yojna, Sector 4a, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, Nasirpur,Near Ashok Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pragati Apartment For Sale In Model Town West

G.T. rd infront of SVP mall and Ghaziabad Railways Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Rakesh Marg Pocket K near R K Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, Pocket K, near JKM Leela Honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar,

Standalone Building, Rakesh Marg, near Jhankar Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar Iii,

Standalone Building, Nasirpur near D S MOTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, Grand Trunk Rd Near The Opulent Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ram Nagar

Independent House, Planet Fasion Ambedkar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, Ashok Nagar, near Nasirpur Phatak Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Naya Ganj

Standalone Building, ram nagar, taurab nagar near ganesh bikaner wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, Dayanand Nagar,near Shambhu Dayal Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nehru nagar iii without brokerage?

Yes! In Nehru nagar iii, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nehru nagar iii?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nehru nagar iii area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nehru nagar iii?

Properties available in Nehru nagar iii could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.