nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Ramanthapur Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar,near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramanthapur

standalone building, ramanthapur maij road near st johns school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Ramanthapur
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Road Number 4 near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar colony near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, near AMMA CONCEPT SCHOOL,Aravinda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Aravinda Nagar

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In , Ramanthapur,

Independent House, Sri Nagar Colony near Vega?s Fitness studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In , Ramanthapur,1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Indira Nagar, near Markandeya Umamaheswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹5,629 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Indira Nagar near Markandeya Umamaheswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar,near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Road Number 4 near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, near AMMA CONCEPT SCHOOL,Aravinda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Aravinda Nagar

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramanthapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Kamakshipuram near Shree Sai Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,251 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,952 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, RTC Colony NEAR Abhaya Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Bharath Nagar Rd near Reddy Sangham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Pragathi Nagar, near Parijatha Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Ne NehruNagar Rd, Near Ramanthapur small lake, Indira Nagar near Sri Rama Sahita Satya Narayana Swamy Devastanaam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramanthapur

standalone building, beside Parijatha Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Indira Nagar, Sri Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, 3-5-11/C, Sarada Nagar, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Indira Nagar, near Vidyaranya Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, ramanthpur near Rahmaniya masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,143 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,017 sqft
Builtup
1/52
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sharada Nagar Main Road, Sarada Nagar near Ramanthapur Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,557 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kranthi Enclave For Sale In Ramanthapur

Kranthi Enclave  Kranthi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Anand Nagar near Susheela Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹14,038 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Ramanthapur Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹14,643 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Indira Nagar, near MD Ahmed residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Netaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Netaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Netaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Netaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Netaji nagar?

Properties available in Netaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Netaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Netaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.