nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Bommanahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

Neha Nest  4th Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neha Nest For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/48
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

4 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Wj5f+rgr, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

DS Max Serenity   DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ds Max Serenity  For Sale  In Wj5f+rgr, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Lake View Apartment, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Golden Lake View Apartment, Bommanahalli  NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Nest For Sale In Neha Nest Apartment

Neha Nest  19, 4th Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,961 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Golden Lake View Apartment, Bommanahalli  4th Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

DS Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru  DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, NGR layout Near Golden Lake View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ds Max Serenity Nest  DS Max Serenity Apartment NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sri Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Roopena Agrahara, near Mallika arjuna Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Standalone building, Popular Colony Near Khwaja Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Silk Board

Independent House, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Silk Board
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ngr Layout

Independent House, WJ6F 7C7, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, 3rd main, rd near Neha Passion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹13,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Om Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli,

Dreamz Om Apartment  Bommanahalli Underpass, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Om Apartment For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

Dreamz OM Apartment  WJ6F+CQ6, Bommanahalli Upas, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Heritage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Golden Heritage  Golden Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Apartment In Golden Heritage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Golden Heritage  3rd Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment  NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment   Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment  Bommanhali police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Akshaya Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

BSR Akshaya Residency  37/5, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

DS Max Serenity Nest Round table school ground 3rd Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Serenity Nest For Sale In Tower A1, 312, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Dsmax Serenity Nest  Near Mahindra Showroom, Silk Board, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ds Max Serenity  DS Max Serenity , NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Ds Max Serenity Apartments B Block

ds max serenity  ngr layput near to reddy school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

DS Max Serenity Nest  DS Max Serenity Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Law Cascade For Sale In Bommanahalli

law cascade  Roopena Agrahara, near P M Hotels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,281 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Bommanalli

Independent House, near bommanahalli police station and S2A SMART BPO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, Roopena Agrahara, Near Bommanahalli Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nandadeepa For Sale In Bommanahalli

Roopena Agrahara near GRC ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Enclave For Sale In Grc Enclave

GRC Enclave  near btm lake,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,037 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Grc Enclave For Sale In Grc Enclave

near btm lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Enclave, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

GRC Enclave, Bommanahalli  Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,390 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ngr layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Ngr layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ngr layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ngr layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ngr layout?

Properties available in Ngr layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ngr layout?

To determine property prices in Ngr layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.