nbrank,desc

91 - Properties for Sale in Nungambakkam Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Grama Street, Nungambakkam

Independent House, tirumurthy nagar nungambakkam. opp.to.thief
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹5,438 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Grama Street, Nungambakkam1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Subhiksha Flats, For Sale In Nungambakkam

PONNANGIPURAM 2ND STREET,NUNGAMBAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subhiksha Flats, For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Subhiksha Flats For Sale In Nungambakkam

SUBHIKSHA FLATS  Nungambakkam High Rd,near Narmada Restaurant - Nungambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Royalton Platina, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Royalton Platina Tirumurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹25,180 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.72 Crores
₹21,367 per sq.ft.
₹3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale In Nungambakkam

AR The Amara Aradhya  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.7 Crores
₹23,605 per sq.ft.
₹4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.51 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
₹6.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nungambakkam

Independent House, Shenoy Rd near A. Anandan Auto Aircon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/59
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kodambakkam High Rd

Independent House, Landmark - 3M car show room opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nungambakkam

Standalone Building, Jaganathan Rd, near 24AM STUDIOS PVT. LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganga Apartments For Sale In Maduravoyal

Sri Ganga Apartments  Rukmani Nagar, OM Shanthi Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,807 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
South
1.8 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Alapna Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

Alapna Apartment  Karkodiamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Wavoo Avalon For Sale In Nungambakkam

Wavoo Avalon  Valluvar Kottam High Road, Seetha Nagar, Nungambakkam, Chennai-600034, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹19,059 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor The Summit For Sale In Shollinganallur

Lancor The Summit  Near Sri Rama Kalyana Mandapam, Model School Road, Shollinganallur , Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,388 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.7 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Emerald Palace Nungabakkam For Sale In Kamdar Nagar, Nungambakkam

Emerald palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Jain Ansruta, Chennai For Sale In Nungambakkam

Valluvar Kottam, Valluvar Kottam High Road, Tirumurthy Nagar, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.36 Crores
₹32,706 per sq.ft.
₹3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Apartments For Sale In Nungambakkam

Mahalaxmi Apartments   , Tank Bund Rd Near Loyala College Nungambakkam, Chennai 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Builders For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Nungapakkam

Independent House, vaigundapuram , 1st street, Nungapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Nivas For Sale In Nungambakkam

Krishna Nivas  Jumbulingam street opp to canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Archad Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

royal archad apartment  numgambakkam , near numgambakkam police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Codename Nungambakkam  Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹18,037 per sq.ft.
₹98,107/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/15
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Codename Nungambakkam  Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹18,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/11
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

Apartment  Mahalingapuram near Sree Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Elegant House, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Elegant Elegant House, Nungambakkam  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹16,691 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nungambakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Nungambakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nungambakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nungambakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nungambakkam?

Properties available in Nungambakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nungambakkam?

To determine property prices in Nungambakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nungambakkam?