nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Choolaimedu Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Om For Sale In Choolaimedu

ELANGOVADIGAL STREET, near Golden Family Health Care
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om For Sale  In Choolaimedu1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.3 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sandeep Flats For Sale In Choolaimedu

29, Mullai Street, Padmanabha Nagar, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sandeep Flats For Sale  In Choolaimedu1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Choolaimedu

Independent House, No. 1A/1, Sandhya Villa, 1st St, Kamala Nehru Nagar, Vinayakapuram, near RADHA VIDHYALAYA SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Rajeshwari Aparrments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Loganathan Nagar 2nd street Near Blue Ball Technologies,Near Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ringroad Appartments For Sale In Ring Road Apartments

Ringroad Appartments  Near Agnes Batteries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani
2.0 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Selvameena Flats For Sale In Choolaimedu

1st street, loganathan nagar, Near Amirthavalli Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Rama Flats Choolaimedu (rental Property) For Sale In Choolaimedu

Sri Rama Flats Choolaimedu (Rental property)  Loganathan Nagar 1st Street, near Arumbakkam Metro Station6088626
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Zams Palm Avanue For Sale In Zam's Palm Avenue

Gated Community
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,142 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Zams Palm Avanue For Sale  In Zam's Palm Avenue1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAshoknagarVadpalani

1 BHK Flat In S K N Flat For Sale In Vadapalani

Periyar Pathai,Near Raja Electricals N Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In S K N Flat For Sale  In Vadapalani
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodambakkam

Independent House, andavar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Choolaimedu

Independent House, Periyar Pathai Near Ponnammal Memorial Matriculation High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

apartment  Periyar Pathai, near Raja Super Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.3 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In 3656+p6f, Thirunagar 5th St, Senthil Nagar, Tiru Nagar, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600026, India

Independent House, Arcot Rd, Kamala Nagar near Forum Express and Vinayagar kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.5 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Choolaimedu

Independent House, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,850 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Diamond Paradise For Sale In Arumbakkam

Diamond Paradise  Near MMDA metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, Kamala Nehru Nagar, near New GG Mahal Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,336 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,690 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raamlakshmi Rukumani Illam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Nehru Nagar, Near New GG Mahal Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,295 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Selvameena Apartments For Sale In Koyambedu

SelvaMeena apartments  Annai Sathya Nagar , near MMDA Arumbakkam Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, near Arumbakkam metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Villa For Sale In Arumbakkam

Sandhya Villa  9, Panchali Amman Koil Street, Amaravathi Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aavaram Flats For Sale In Choolaimedu

Amman street Near Radha Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sundeep Flats For Sale In Arumbakkam

Tamilar Veethi, near New GG Mahal Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.7 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, 100 Feet Rd, near Arumbakkam Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Melange For Sale In Vadapalani

Arihant Melange  Agathiyar street, Saligramam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,307 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Rajeshwari Apartment For Sale In Koyambedu

100 Feet Rd near Aishwarya Mahal Marriage and Exhibition Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,193 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In White City Ventchers For Sale In Choolaimedu

White city ventchers  new west street awwai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
0.7 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, Senthil Nagar Near Ayswariya Mahal Marriage and Exhibition Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koyambedu

Independent House, Arumbakkam metro station back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,719 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam Metro Railway Station

Independent House, kamla negru nagar 2nd street ,behind arumbakkam metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Selvameenaapartments For Sale In Koyambedu

Arumbakkam ,Al Rayan Graphics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,721 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Flats For Sale In Choolaimedu

Golden flats  Kamala Nehru Nagar 2nd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK House For Sale In Choolaimedu

Independent House, Nehru Street, near EnginAirz Drone Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.64 Lacs
₹11,393 per sq.ft.
₹50,803/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.4 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Padmanabha nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Padmanabha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Padmanabha nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Padmanabha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Padmanabha nagar?

Properties available in Padmanabha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Padmanabha nagar?

To determine property prices in Padmanabha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.