nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Padmeshwari Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Srs White Parlour For Sale In Nagavara,

SRS WHITE PARLOUR  Mahbub Nagar NEAR SRS apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
57,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srs White Parlour For Sale  In  Nagavara,
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sunrise For Sale In Kithanganur

Ds-Max Sunrise  No. 136, 1st Main Road Kithanganur main Rd near Garden City University, 3rd Cross, Padmavathi Nagar Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sunrise For Sale  In Kithanganur 1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Independent House, Padmeshwari Nagar near Anikethan Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sunrise For Sale In Battarahalli

Ds-Max Sunrise  No. 136, 1st Main Road Kithanganur main Rd near Garden City University 3rd Cross, Padmavathi Nagar Layout ,Near Ds-Max Sunrise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sunrise For Sale In Kithanganur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sunrise For Sale  In Kithanganur 1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sunrise For Sale In Battarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sunrise For Sale  In  Battarahalli
South

3 BHK Apartment In Srs White Parlour For Sale In Nagavara,

SRS WHITE PARLOUR  Mahbub Nagar NEAR SRS apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
57,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Jk Paradise For Sale In Kithaganur Village

JK sai paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Battarahalli

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, Padmeshwari Nagar,Sri Kamadhenu Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Srs White Pearl For Sale In Hallehalli

Srs White Pearl  Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Srs White Pearl, Hallehalli For Sale In Hallehalli

Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK House For Sale In Battarahalli

Independent House, Padmeshwari Nagar, near sri kamadhenu devi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/63
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srs White Pearl For Sale In Hallehalli

SRS White Pearl  Hallehalli,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.13 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
40,767/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Azaya Saumruddhi For Sale In Samruddhi Residency

Gokula 1st Stage near HMT Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Veda For Sale In Battarahalli

URBAN VEDA  205, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India Lat, Lon: 13.025283, 77.707084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Srs White Pearl For Sale In Hallehalli

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Srs White Pearl For Sale In Hallehalli

SRS White pearl  Kithiganur,Srs White Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.76 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,531/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srs White Pearl For Sale In Hallehalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,842 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Battarahalli

Independent House, Old Madras Rd,Sannatammanahalli, Near Garden City University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Residency, Kithagnur Colony For Sale In Kithaganur Colony

Near Garden ciy university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,350 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK House For Sale In 2pg5+qgj, Padmeshwari Nagar, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

Independent House, Kithaganur Main Rd near Garden City University - Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vikyaath Sai Gold Enclave For Sale In Sai Gold Enclave, Opposite Sas Honey Dew, Kithaganur Colony, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India

Vikyaath Sai Gold Enclave  Kithiganur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,030 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Kithiganur

Independent House, Hallehalli near Crystal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Springs For Sale In Medahalli

crystal springs  crystal spring apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Cystal Apartments For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

RIFCO shanthinektan layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thambu Chetty Palya,hallehalli

Independent House, Hallehalli, NEar Crystal appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ceasors Sion For Sale In Battarahalli

Ceasors Sion  Ceasors Sion, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lvs Classic For Sale In Kithaganur Colony

LVS Classic  Kithaganur Bidarahalli Main Rd, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Padmavathi nagar layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Padmavathi nagar layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Padmavathi nagar layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Padmavathi nagar layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Padmavathi nagar layout?

Properties available in Padmavathi nagar layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Padmavathi nagar layout?

To determine property prices in Padmavathi nagar layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.