nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Trombay Mumbai

1 BHK House For Sale In Trombay

Independent House, Pailipada Near CRESCENT HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Trombay1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Maitri ParkApollo Spectra HospitalMovie Time Cubic MallSterling ApartmentsGhatkoper

1 RK Flat In Ganapati Nivas For Sale In Trombay

Pailipada, NEAR Vijay Deep chs apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
174 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ganapati Nivas For Sale  In  Trombay

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Trombay

Standalone Building, Pailipada near mohan waghmare house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhaskar Apartment For Sale In Trombay

VN Purav Rd near Royal Palace Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹15,942 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Trombay

Independent House, Pailipada Near Jama Masjid Pailipada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Maitri ParkApollo Spectra HospitalMovie Time Cubic MallNeelkanth GardensGhatkoper

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Trombay

Standalone Building, Bhaskar Apartment Rd, near Kismat Hair Connection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,946 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Trombay1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Trombay

Independent House, Cheeta Camp raod,near Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Trombay1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Trombay

Independent House, Cheeta Camp Near Trombay Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,657 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhobi Ghat

Independent House, VN Purav Rd, Dhobi Ghat, Sector 10, Datta Nagar, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088,near Abhinav Dnyan Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Trombay

Independent House, VN Purav Rd, Dhobi Ghat, Sector 10, Cheeta Camp, near Raza Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Soyuz Complex, Trombay For Sale In Trombay

Soyuz Complex, Trombay  VN Purav Rd, beside Esel Studio, Dhobi Ghat, Sector 10, Cheeta Camp, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Maitri ParkApollo Spectra HospitalAK DRESS MATERIALSSterling ApartmentsGhatkoper

1 RK House For Sale In Trombay

Independent House, Cheeta Camp near Gulshan-E-Bagdad Masjid.cheeta camp trombay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Chs For Sale In Sector 28, Nerul

Ganesh CHS  Near Nerul Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Cosmos BankVashi NakaREPLAY PHYSIO LLP (Head office)Om Sai Baba HospitalMovie Time Cubic Mall

1 BHK Flat In Gemini Park Chs Society For Sale In Mankhurd Gaon

Gemini Park CHS Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹25,581 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalMovie Time Cubic Mall

1 BHK Flat In Triveni Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Mankhurd

Maharashtra Nagar, near Mankhurd Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 RK House For Sale In Mankhurd

Independent House, Mankhurd Railway Station Near Mankhurd Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹71,875 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
64 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhaan Clover, Govandi East For Sale In Govandi East

Nidhaan Clover, Govandi East  Old Ankur cinema, Station Rd, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mankhurd

Mankhurd Gaon near BMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Diamond Parihar For Sale In Mankhurd

Mankhurd Gaon near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bhuraj Enclave For Sale In Mankhurd

Bhuraj Enclave, Samarth Wadi, Near Siddhivinayak Bakary, Opp Auto Rickshaw Stand, Mankhurd Railway (S), Mumabi, Station Rd, Mankhurd Gaon, Mankhurd, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Mankhurd

Independent House, Mankhurd Gaon near Padua High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Mankhurd

Independent House, Mankhurd Gaon near Padua High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mankhurd

Independent House, v n purva Near BARC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Zarina Park

Independent House, V N PURAV MARG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pailipada without brokerage?

Yes! In Pailipada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pailipada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pailipada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pailipada?

Properties available in Pailipada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pailipada?

To determine property prices in Pailipada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pailipada?