nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Prem Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale In Sion

Shree Swami Sankul  VJ Patil Marg, Sementri Road, Panchsheel Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,602 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale  In Sion1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Apartment In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale In Chunabhatti

Shree Swami Sankul  Near Orchid International School, Sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹19,036 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale  In Chunabhatti1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Nagar For Sale In Sion

Sion Chunabhatti, Panchsheel Nagar, Chunabhatti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Kings My Homes For Sale In Sion Chunabhatti

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kings My Homes For Sale  In Sion Chunabhatti
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Kings My Homes  Sion Chunabhatti, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹15,755 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kings My Homes For Sale  In Sion Chunabhatti1/2

Kings My Homes  Hill.road, sion chunabhatti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹26,912 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mohan Nagar For Sale In Sion

Chunabhatti, near Muktadevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹15,394 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chunabhatti,

Standalone Building, Khanolkar High school Hill Rd, near Muktadevi Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Chunabhatti

Independent House, Tadwadi, near Muktadevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Mitra Tower For Sale In Sion

Mitra Tower  Chunabhatti, Mohan Nagar,Hill Road near Use ctrl scroll to zoom the map Muktadevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,964 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Apartment For Sale In Chunabhatti

Ahuja Apartment  3V3F+CRV, N S Mankikar Rd, Tadwadi, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹31,403 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

Standalone Building, Purav Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹24,021 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 RK Villa In Thakur Prasad Co-op Hsg Socity , Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Sitaram Apartments For Sale In Sion

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹21,196 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kurla

standalone building, Prem Nagar, Qureshi Nagar near Ashrafia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Devratna Nagar Chs For Sale In Chunabhatti

Devratna Nagar CHS  Devratna Nagar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ameya Komal Palace Chsl For Sale In Dombivli East

Ameya Komal Palace CHSL  Ameya Komal Palace CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹8,231 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ameya Komal Palace Chsl For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.26 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹48,293/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ameya Komal Palace Chsl For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.29 Lacs
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
₹35,128/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Akanksha For Sale In Thane

jai Akanksha  A202 jai Akanksha opp tip top OPP prakruti hospital near Manisha nagar gate no 1 kalwa 400605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Taxi And Rickshaw Stand Qureshi Nagar

Independent House, near bunts sanga clg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

Pankaj Shyam V Residence  Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,811 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,295 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹17,220 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurla

Independent House, Qureshi Nagar, near Chishtiya Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Unique Plaza B For Sale In Byculla West

Unique Plaza B  Bapurao Jagtap Marg, Municipal Colony, Byculla West, Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Chs,chunnabhatti For Sale In Chunabhatti,

VN Purav Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

Standalone Building, Mahavir apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panchsheel nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Panchsheel nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panchsheel nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panchsheel nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panchsheel nagar?

Properties available in Panchsheel nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panchsheel nagar?

To determine property prices in Panchsheel nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.