nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Devarachikannahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sa Heights For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sa Heights For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Palace For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sagar Layout, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, near sanjeevini medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Palace For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Palace For Sale In Bommanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Palace For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/12

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Shine For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Shine  Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Prabhavathi Shine  Prabhavathi Shine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Residence For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Padmavati residence  Padmavati residence near Stone Park, Devarachikkanahalli Road, and Devarachikkana Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devarachiknahalli

Independent House, Nyanapahalli Main Rd, 2nd Block near Bande Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Onyx For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Aashrayaa Onyx  Aashrayaa Onyx
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Aashrayaa Onyx  Aashrayaa Onyx, 7th Cross Rd, Duo Heights Layout, Chamundeshwari Nagar, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Begur Devarachikkanahalli Road Junction Bus Stop

Independent House, , 8th Cross Rd, Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Onyx For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Aashrayaa Onyx  Chamundeshwari Nagar, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Springfield For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Windsor For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Vijaya bank colony petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Vasanti For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavati Vasanti  nightangel shoosl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Independent House, 8th Cross Rd, Duo Heights Layout Near Varasiddhi Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Spring Field For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Spring Field  Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,859 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Spring Field For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Prabhavathi Spring Field  Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Spring Field For Sale In Stage 4, Bommanahalli

prabhavati spring field  Prabhavathi Spring Field, 4th Cross Road, Duo Heights Layout, 2nd Phase, Royal Meridian Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Monarch For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sanjana Monarch  Sanjana monarch Block-2, Nyanappanahalli Main road, Near rock park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Himaja For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

, Duo Heights Layout near Sanjana Monarch Block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Monarch For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sanjana Monarch  Bannerghatta Road, next to vijaya bank layout, Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Sanjana Monarch  Duo Heights Layout Near Sri Sai Himaja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹4,975 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Intact Avenue For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/73

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Supreme For Sale In Devarachikkanahalli

Sanjana Supreme  Begur Main Road, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
₹58,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pariwar palace without brokerage?

Yes! In Pariwar palace, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pariwar palace?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pariwar palace area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pariwar palace?

Properties available in Pariwar palace could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pariwar palace?

To determine property prices in Pariwar palace, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.