nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Palam Vihar Gurgaon

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.34 Crores
₹14,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palam Vihar1/26
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, C Block, Sector 2, near Palam Vihar Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Palam Vihar
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.34 Crores
₹14,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palam Vihar1/26
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Palam Vihar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Standalone Building, Dharam Colony Near ACP Gurugram Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In D-2 Dharma Colony For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Dharam Colony near Geeta Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47.99 Lacs
₹4,363 per sq.ft.
₹27,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Standalone Building, Block E, Dharam Colony, near Geeta Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Independent House, Block E Dharam Colony near Geeta Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMGurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Standalone building, Block E, Dharam Colony, near Geeta Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Rd, Near PALAM VIHAR VYAPAR KENDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension,

standalone building, Dharam Colony, near Geeta Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,178 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Sector 2, Near Vyapar Kendra Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Palam Vihar , near Mahindra Koncept Automobiles - SUV Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Independent House, Carterpuri Rd,near Geeta Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vyapar Kendra Chauma Rd near Palam Vyapar Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹28,902 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, A Block near Kids Candy Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹50,562 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

RK Residency  block c near Presidium School, Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Independent House, Carterpuri Rd Near Air Gym and Spa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Galaxy Apartments  Plot A, 6, Dharam Colony, Palam Vihar Extension, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Palam Vihar Extension, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, , Sector 2, NEAR Vyapar Kendra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹32,692 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Geeta Apartment,palamvihar Extn. For Sale In P Alam Vihar Extension

Geeta Apartment,PalamVihar Extn.  Palam Vihar Ext. ACP udyog gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

standalone building, Dharam Colony near Rainbow Kidz Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar

Sector 2 near Dharm Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

standalone building, Dharam Colony near R.K. Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In Choma Palam Vihar

Independent House, A Block, Near Columbia Asia Hospital Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

1 BHK Apartment In Green Homes For Sale In Palam Vihar

green homes  Krishna Chowk, Pocket C, near Sri Chaitanya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pocket b without brokerage?

Yes! In Pocket b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pocket b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pocket b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pocket b?

Properties available in Pocket b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.