nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Old Sangvi Pune

4 BHK House For Sale In 4183, 32, Lane No 2, Jaymala Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Independent House, Jaymala Nagar, lane no - 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 4183, 32, Lane No 2, Jaymala Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi, Queens Collections

Standalone Building, Narsinh High School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Sangvi, Queens Collections1/5

1 BHK Flat In Square Land Dream For Sale In Old Sangvi

lane Number 6, Jaymala Nagar , near Dhadge Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Shaily Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ganesh Shaily Park  Jaymalanagar Road Laxminagar, Shinde Nagar, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi Near Nim Nim Tea Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sqaure Dream Land For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sqaure dream land  shashikala Waghmare Road, near Shree Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Lane Number 5, Jaymala Nagar near Jaymala Nagar, Lane number 5 near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi near Samrudhi Apartment Jaimala nagar lane 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivanayk Socity For Sale In Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi

sangamnagar old sangavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹8,706 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivanayk Socity For Sale  In Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi1/9

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi, National School Rd, Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

jai raj residency phase 2 Priydarshani nagar old sangvi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ganraj Appartment   Shinde Nagar, near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sneha Building For Sale In Old Sangvi,

Abhinav Nagar near unique classes Old Sangavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Sangvi

Balaji residency  Lane Number 4, Priyadarshani Nagar, Old Sangvi,near Seva Hospital ( Piles, Maternity & Surgical Hospital )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Spring Field For Sale In Old Sangvi

spring field  near seva hospital, lane no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Amruth Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

sai amruth park  Shinde Nagar near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Svs Bhagyashree Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi

SVS Bhagyashree Heights  Priyadarshani Nagar, near Seva Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jayaraj Residency Phase-2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

HRFH+Q37 Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Mula Nagar, Old Sangavi Pune 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Apt.,old Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad ,pune. For Sale In Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi

sangamnagar Chowk To national English School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Mulanagar near Apollo Pharmacy Pawar Nagar Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Old Sangvi,near Shivpratap Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,572 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,622 sqft
Builtup
1/47

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Shinde Nagar Road

Near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

PAWAR NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sneh Vihar Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

National School Rd, Sangam Nagar Near A S Hair Cutting Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Park, Old Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune For Sale In Ganraj Park Apartments Pawar Nagar, Galli No. 2, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Lane No. 2, Pawar Nagar, Old Sangavi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Old Sangvi

Siddhivinayak  lane no .4 jai mahal nagar Sangam Nagar near Siddhivinayak Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Square For Sale In Sangvi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Yash Square Sangmnagar Old Sangavi Pune For Sale In Old Sangvi

Yash square Sangamnagar old sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi Near Shree Saint Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dron Park

Independent House, pawar nagar lane no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, sangam vihar near NATIONAL ENGLISH SCHOOL SANGVI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹8,366 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,809 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Residence For Sale In Dapodi

Swaraj residence  Sangam Cross Rd near Swami Vivekanand High School near Swami Vivekananda high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dapodi

S.T. Road near Swami Vivekanand High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pawna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pawna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pawna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pawna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pawna nagar?

Properties available in Pawna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pawna nagar?

To determine property prices in Pawna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pawna nagar?