nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Dasarahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Capsicon Enclave For Sale In Dasarahalli

Capsicon Enclave  2nd Cross Rd, Prasara Bharathi Layout, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Capsicon Enclave For Sale  In Dasarahalli
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Capsicon Enclave, Dasarahalli For Sale In 123, 1st Cross Rd, Prasara Bharathi Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura Cmc And Og Part, Karnataka 560045, India

Capsicon Enclave, Dasarahalli  2nd Cross Rd, behind BBMP Office, Fortune Valley, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Capsicon Enclave, Dasarahalli For Sale  In 123, 1st Cross Rd, Prasara Bharathi Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura Cmc And Og Part, Karnataka 560045, India1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Capsicon Enclave, Dasarahalli For Sale In Dasarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Capsicon Enclave, Dasarahalli For Sale  In Dasarahalli1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Capsicon Enclave For Sale In Dasarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thanisandra

independent house, , Byatarayanapura near Shri Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standslone Building For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Dasarahalli near Shri Kashi Vishwanatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Swathi Gardenia Apartments For Sale In Mariannapalya

9, Nada Prabhu Kempe Gowda Main Rd, Fortune Valley, Mariyannapalya, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Swathi Gardenia Apartments For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Nada Prabhu Kempe Gowda Main Rd Fortune Valley, Mariyannapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, Mariyannapalya near Kensri School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Mariyannapalya Near Kensri School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prasara bharathi layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Prasara bharathi layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prasara bharathi layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prasara bharathi layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prasara bharathi layout?

Properties available in Prasara bharathi layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prasara bharathi layout?

To determine property prices in Prasara bharathi layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.