nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Basaweshwara Nagar Bangalore

1 BHK House For Sale In 818, 3rd Main Rd, Near Attal Bbmp School, Vrushabhavathi Nagar, Ngo's Colony, Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

Independent House, near shiva temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In 818, 3rd Main Rd, Near Attal Bbmp School, Vrushabhavathi Nagar, Ngo's Colony, Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Independent House, Behind Karmariyamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In  Kamala Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, Prem Nagar, near MAHADESHWARA PHARMA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Independent House, near ganesha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Prem Nagar Near Vijayalakshmi Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, Kamala nagar NEAR Government hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Basaweshwara Nagar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Xgvg+wfr, 1st Main Rd, Near Deenseva School, Ngo's Colony, Basaweshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

Independent House, NGO's Colony near Government hospital and shankara bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Xgvg+wfr, 1st Main Rd, Near Deenseva School, Ngo's Colony, Basaweshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India1/5

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, 7th cross, near SRI SRINIVASA PROVISION STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Standalone Building, Sannakki Bayalu near Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,388 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Independent House, NGO'S COLONY, Shankararnag Bus Stop and govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, NGO's Colony, near Anil provision store and Shankararnag Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Independent House, Vrishabha Nagar, Near Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,360 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Independent House, 3rd A Cross Rd near Deenaseva High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, 1537, 1st Main Road, 2nd Cross Rd near Shri Banashankari Tayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamalanagar

Independent House, 291, 1st Cross Rd, near Deenaseva High School, NGO's Colony, Basaweshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Cross Rd NGO's Colony, near Deenaseva High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Independent House, NGO's Colony, near Deenaseva High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹2,741 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Kl Ring View Apartment For Sale In Hegganahalli

KL Ring View Apartment  Chowdeshwari Nagar, Muniswara Nagar, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Chowdeshwari Nagar, Muniswara Nagar near KL Ring View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sannakki Bayalu,

Independent House, Ganapati Temple Rd near Honnadevi medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sannakki Bayalu

Independent House, Vrishabha Nagar Near Honndeva medicals Vrishabha Nagar, near shanimathma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kamakshipalya,

Vrushabhathi Nagar Near Honnadevi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 11, 8th Main Rd, Hegganahalli Cross, Lakshman Nagar, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

Independent House, kamakshipalya bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Kasturi Layout near A Kids Choices Mrs MEENAKASHI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vrushabavathi Nagar,

Independent House, 183, Ganapati Temple Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 17A, Chowdeshwari Nagar, Laggere, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India Lat, Lon: 12.999059, 77.521536
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

1 BHK House For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Independent House, Sannakki Bayalu, Vrishabha Nagar near Shanimahatma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Independent House, Sannakki Bayalu near Shanimahatma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamakshipalya

standalone building, Sannakki Bayalu, near Karya Siddhi Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Independent House, 44/1, 3rd A Cross Rd, Sannakki Bayalu, Vrishabha Nagar, Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prem nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Prem nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prem nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prem nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prem nagar?

Properties available in Prem nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prem nagar?

To determine property prices in Prem nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Prem nagar?