nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Old Sangvi Pune

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Sangvi

Balaji residency  Lane Number 4, Priyadarshani Nagar, Old Sangvi,near Seva Hospital ( Piles, Maternity & Surgical Hospital )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale  In Sangvi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Spring Field For Sale In Old Sangvi

spring field  near seva hospital, lane no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Spring Field For Sale  In  Old Sangvi

1 BHK Flat In Jayaraj Residency Phase-2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

HRFH+Q37 Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Svs Bhagyashree Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi

SVS Bhagyashree Heights  Priyadarshani Nagar, near Seva Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

jai raj residency phase 2 Priydarshani nagar old sangvi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vineet Vishvam For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.5 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
₹32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi, National School Rd, Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivanayk Socity For Sale In Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi

sangamnagar old sangavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹8,706 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Apt.,old Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad ,pune. For Sale In Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi

sangamnagar Chowk To national English School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 41165, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Independent House, Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Residence For Sale In Dapodi

Swaraj residence  Sangam Cross Rd near Swami Vivekanand High School near Swami Vivekananda high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sangvi

Independent House, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vastushanti Residency Sangavi For Sale In Mamta Nagar

Mamta Nagar Near Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Suryakunj For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Mamta Nagar

HRFJ+632, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Vatika For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mayur Vatika  Dapodi, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 RK Apartment In Shree Heights Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Shree heights Apartment  Shree Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dapodi

S.T. Road near Swami Vivekanand High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bunty Mayur Vatika For Sale In Dapodi

Bunty Mayur Vatika  Aba Kate Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi

Standalone Building, Lane Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Lane No. 3

Independent House, near by charch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Rajpark For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Old Sangvi near Sangameshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Moon Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near Sanmneshwar mandir HRFJ+587, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Moon Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moon Om Sai Apartment  Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Apartment Old Sangvi For Sale In Hrfj+486, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020, India

Mamta Nagar, Near Shankar Mandir, Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Anand Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mamta nagar lane no 2 near Gajanan maharaj math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Darshan View For Sale In Old Sangvi

Darshan view  Mamta Nagar, , Near Zion Penticostal Prayer Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Shaily Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ganesh Shaily Park  Jaymalanagar Road Laxminagar, Shinde Nagar, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi Near Nim Nim Tea Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Priyadarshani nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Priyadarshani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Priyadarshani nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Priyadarshani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Priyadarshani nagar?

Properties available in Priyadarshani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Priyadarshani nagar?

To determine property prices in Priyadarshani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.