nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Surya Nagar Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Rampuri, Surya Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale  In Rampuri, Surya Nagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Bharat Apartment  Block A, Rampuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharat Apartment For Sale  In  Surya Nagar1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alaknanda Apartment For Sale In Rampuri, Surya Nagar

Alaknanda Apartment  Alaknanda apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dream Appt. For Sale In Rampuri, Surya Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK House For Sale In Rampuri

Independent House, A41-S2 rampuri chandar nagar near mannat pharma house hiuse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rampuri

Standalone Building, Block A, Surya Nagar Near Mannat Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Rampuri,

Independent House, Surya Nagar near Aashiana Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Standalone Bulioding For Sale In Surya Nagar

standalone bulioding  D-Block, Block C, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011 near D.A.V. Centenary Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,170 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Bulioding For Sale  In  Surya Nagar1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Apartments For Sale In Surya Nagar

ansal apartments  near Vidya Bharati school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ansal Apartments For Sale  In Surya Nagar1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Ansals Utility Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Ansals Utility Apartment  C Block Ln, Block C, near Vidya Bharati School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C near Shree Digambar Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadMandawali Chander ViharPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

standalone building, Block A, Near Maini Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Suryanagar

Independent House, Block A, A Block, Market, near Maini Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

Ansals Utility Apartment  dr bhabha mard near East Rohtash Nagar Shahdara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, , Block A, Near Maini Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, A Block Near Maini Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹39,326 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Opposite Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, Dr Bhabha Marg, near Agarwal Sweet Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Chander Nagar

Independent House, Surya Nagar near Green Fields Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Dr Bhabha Marg, near Chander Nagar Recreation Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Surya Nagar main road, near AERO CITY CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar

Behind Bharat Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gaur For Sale In Chander Nagar

NEAR CHANDER NAGAR CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chander Nagar

standalone building, Surya Nagar near Sai Physiotherapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹13,465 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,342 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, Dr Bhabha Marg, near Chander Nagar Recreation Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Chander Nagar

Plot No-B-273A, Chander Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Chander Nagar Society For Sale In Surya Nagar

Chander Nagar Society  Chander Nagar, near post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹9,592 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Chander Nagar Society For Sale In M88j+27f, Block B, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011, India

Chander Nagar Society  BLOCK - B, CHANDER NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Rampuri B Block Park

Independent House, surya Nagar, GRAND K B C BANQUET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampuri Park

Independent House, surya Nagar, GRAND K B C BANQUET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, surya Nagar, GRAND K B C BANQUET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Rampuri, Chander Nagar near Devika Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rampuri without brokerage?

Yes! In Rampuri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rampuri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rampuri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rampuri?

Properties available in Rampuri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rampuri?

To determine property prices in Rampuri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.