nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Ashok Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Haware Intelligentia Sigma South For Sale In Vikhroli

swami Narayan nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹23,861 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Haware Intelligentia Sigma South For Sale  In Vikhroli1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Suman Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Vikhroli

Sai Suman Co-operative Housing Society  4W6J+M42, Hariyali Village, Vikhroli Gaothan Rd, Ramwadi, Ashok Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Suman Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Vikhroli1/15
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi For Sale In Vikhroli East

Near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi For Sale In Vikhroli East

Near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/10

Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹23,861 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Sai Suman For Sale In Vikhroli East

Station Road near ICICI Bank Vikhroli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Pooja For Sale In Vikroli East

Station Road, near Hotel Sai Pooja Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Pooja Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

Sai Pooja CHS  Sai Pooja CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹27,523 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vikhroli East

Sukarwadi, Near Ambe Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikhroli East Market

Independent House, Tagor nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99.9 Lacs
₹16,790 per sq.ft.
₹57,257/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Unique Heights For Sale In Vikhroli East

Unique Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹17,476 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Flat In Sanjeevani Apartment For Sale In Vikhroli

Ram Hajare Marg near Vikhroli East Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Akhilesh Kunj Apartment For Sale In Vikhroli

Akhilesh Kunj Apartment  Vikhroli Station Road, Near Bank Of Maharashtra, Sai Pooja Road, Kala Ghoda, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Amara For Sale In Vikhroli

Haware Amara  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikhroli West

Standalone Building, chandra kunj Cooperative Housing Society Near Vikhroli West church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Prime For Sale In Vikhroli

Adityaraj Prime  Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹10,981 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Prime For Sale In Vikhroli

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Codename Vikhroli  near new post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Standalone Buillding For Sale In Vikhroli West

standalone buillding  Vikhroli Railway Station, Lokamanya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar near Arya arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Vikhroli West

standalone building  standalone building, Vikhroli Railway Station, Lokamanya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar near Arya arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

1 RK Apartment In Chandrakunj Chs For Sale In Vikhroli West

Chandrakunj CHS  Chandrakunj CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹42,571 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Breeze For Sale In Vikhroli

Adityaraj Breeze  Adityaraj breeze, Bagrat Nagar, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vigna Haritha Tower For Sale In Vikhroli East

Tagore Nagar NEAR Micl Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹31,034 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Tagore Nagar

Independent House, Bharat Nagar, Near Veekays English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Vikhroli East

Independent House, Pirojshanagar, near Godrej Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In Vikhroli

Building no 10 Tagore Nagar Rd, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Vikhroli East

Bagrat Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹16,352 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramwadi?

Properties available in Ramwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramwadi?

To determine property prices in Ramwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ramwadi?