nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Nayanda Halli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Enchanta For Sale In Mysore Road

Pride Enchanta  opp. BHEL, Mysore Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,396 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pride Enchanta For Sale  In Mysore Road1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In 340-1, 340-1, 8th Cross Rd, Ranganathan Colony, Deepanjali Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India

Independent House, nayandhalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 340-1, 340-1, 8th Cross Rd, Ranganathan Colony, Deepanjali Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India1/3
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Ranganathan Colony, Deepanjali Nagar

Independent House, 35 Corner house ranganatha colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.9 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House, 3rd Cross, 3rd Main, Deepanjali Nagar, Near Shell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House, Mysore Rd, near Viva Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nayanda Halli

standalone building, Mysore Road near Mysore Road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹3,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House, Mysore Rd near Nayandahalli Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 80 Feet Rd near Sri Krishna Sri Raghavendra Swmay Matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.9 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 1283 8th C Cross Road Sukrutha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹48,465 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Banashankari1/3
2.0 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Girinagar

Independent House, 1st phase near Saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.28 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
₹3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Nest For Sale In Seetha Circle

Bank colony, girinagar 4th phase VBHCS layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Girinagar

Independent House, Behind ganapathi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Girinagar

Independent House, HBR Layout 4th Block Near BDA PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Timber Yard Layout

Independent House, sri nagar near kukkadamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Xg3x+qg6, Pipeline West, Srinagar, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India

Standalone Building, no.82-34 2nd main 2nd cross kasturibanagar west pipelane near anbiya mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Attiguppe

Independent House, Attiguppe near CHAMUNDA KITCHEN WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Srinagar

banashankari near evershine english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Srinagara

standalone building, banashankari near evershine english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Srinagar

Independent House, Kalidasa Layout, Near Sri Ambikamahalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalidasa Layout

Independent House, 24, 1st Cross Rd, Markandeya Layout, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India Lat, Lon: 12.948863, 77.552406
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalappa Block, Srinagar, Banashankari

Independent House, 7th Main Road near madduramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.71 Crores
₹25,953 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Srinagar

Independent House, 8th Cross Rd near Bandimahakalamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 23rd Main Road, Kalappa Block, Srinagar Near Nagendra Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Appartment For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Maruthi Nagar, near King Fish
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Srinagar, Near Sri Madduramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarabhavi Main Road

Independent House, Nagarabhavi main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Govindaraja Nagar Ward near Sri Bala Ganesha And Bala Subramanya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kalappa Block, Srinagar, near Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sampurna Apartment, Banashankari For Sale In Sri Sampurna Apartment

Sri Sampurna Apartment, Banashankari  Srinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, Brindavan Nagar, Gavipuram Guttahalli near Sri Bande Mahakaali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guttahalli

Gavipuram near Sri Bande Mahakaali Temple(
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹6,166 per sq.ft.
₹74,210/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Srinagar

standalone building, gavipuram guttahalli , brindavan nagar near sri bande mahakali devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ranganathan colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Ranganathan colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ranganathan colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ranganathan colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ranganathan colony?

Properties available in Ranganathan colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ranganathan colony?

To determine property prices in Ranganathan colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.