nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in R.M.V. 2nd Stage Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Villa For Sale In Rmv Extension

Royal Villa  Venkata kari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Royal Villa For Sale  In Rmv Extension1/22
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Nlr Enclave For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

NLR Enclave  14, 1st Cross Rd, RMV Extension, Vinayaka Layout, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,149 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,577 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nlr Enclave For Sale  In Rmv 2nd Stage1/10

2 BHK Flat In Nk Apartments, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

29, 4, 2nd Cross Rd, RMV Extension, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Byrappa Layout

Independent House, RMV Extension, near Shri Shaneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat In Pearl Nacre, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

24, RMV Extension, Byrappa Layout, near radhakrishna school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pearl Nacre, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale  In R.m.v. 2nd Stage1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Nacre For Sale In Pearl Nacre, Bhoopasandra Main Rd, Rmv Extension, Byrappa Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.m.v. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India

Pearl Nacre  Vinayaka Layout, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,221 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Nacre For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Under Loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, Bydrappa Layout near Radhakrishna Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In E-spring Seasons For Sale In Sanjaynagar

E-Spring Seasons  Bhoopasandra Main Rd, RMV Extension, RMV, Stage 2, Sanjaynagar, Bangaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, 7th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Bhoopsandra Main Road, Opposite-Shanthi Medicals 2nd stage, Vijay Nagar near AL Kabab Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Independent House, 18/B, Gundappa Rd, RMV Extension, Patelappa Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹14,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Bhoopasandra

2nd Cross near Anjenaya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Independent House, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, near Hazrath Manik Sha Eidgah Bhoopsandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage,

Independent House, Bhoopasandra Near Sri Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Independent House, Sri Anjaneya Swamy Temple 2nd Cross Road, near Sri Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 34, 4th Cross Rd, Rmv Extension, Lakshmamma Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.m.v. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India

Independent House, 34, 4th Cross Rd, RMV Extension, Lakshmamma Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Independent House, bhoopasandra near Hazrath Manik Sha Eidgah Bhoopsandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Independent House, Before Brindavan College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, Gundappa Rd, RMV Extension, Ramakrishnappa Layout, Nagashetty Halli near Anand Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Landmark Apartments, Sanjaynagar For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Hoysala Landmark Apartments, Sanjaynagar  Kalpana Chawla Rd RMV, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rathod Landmark Apartment For Sale In Rathod Landmark Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, nagashettihalli near Kuvempu Adarsha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Sri Krishna For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Sri Krishna  Hoysala Sri Krishna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rmv extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Rmv extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rmv extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rmv extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rmv extension?

Properties available in Rmv extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rmv extension?

To determine property prices in Rmv extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rmv extension?