nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Kereguddadahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Souharda Viola For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Souharda Viola  smr layout 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Souharda Viola For Sale  In Chikkabanavara1/5
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

Standalone Building, Pipeline Rd, near Sri Mahalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Abbigere1/9
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, 2nd main, 3rd cross Rd,near Sri Mahalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, surya enclave near mrp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, Rainbow International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chikkabanavara1/22
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Enclave Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Platinum Enclave Phase 2  Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, near Rainbow International School & PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Platinum Enclave Phase 2 For Sale  In Chikkabanavara1/18

4 BHK House For Sale In L V Enclave

Independent House, Kereguddadahalli, near Rainbow International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Medarahalli

standalone building, Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, near Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Medaralli

Independent House, Chikkabanavara post near Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Kereguddadahalli

Independent House, 8, Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara near Rainbow International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neraj Apartment For Sale In Chikkabanavara

neraj apartment  Abbigere, Near Rainbow International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,340 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, near to Aura Unisex Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road near indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Padmashri, Abbigere For Sale In Abbigere

Aditi Padmashri, Abbigere  80, Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Abbigere, Bengaluru, 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, Vinayak layout near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adithi Padmashree For Sale In Abbigere

Adithi Padmashree  Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Bengaluru, 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,966 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Adithi Padmashree For Sale In Chikkabanavara

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Diamond Dwellings For Sale In Parijatha Enclave, Anjaneya Gudi Road, 1st Main Rd, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India

Diamond Dwellings  1st Cross, Parijatha Enclave, Anjaneya Gudi Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Diamond Dwellings For Sale In Chikkabanavara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Diamond Dwellings For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Lv Enclave For Sale In Chikkabanavara

L.V Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Enclave 3 For Sale In Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara

Platinum Enclave 3  3GG7+CXW, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Slv Sapphire  Paschim County 18, 1st Cross Rd, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Slv Sapphire  80, Abbigere Main Rd, Lakshmaiah Layout, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphiere Apartment, Abbigere For Sale In Slv Sapphire Flats

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire, Chikkabanavara For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Slv Sapphire, Chikkabanavara  80, Abbigere Main Rd, Lakshmaiah Layout, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,448 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chikkabanavara

near Sri Bhairaweshwara Flour mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,297 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in S m r layout without brokerage?

Yes! In S m r layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in S m r layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the S m r layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in S m r layout?

Properties available in S m r layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in S m r layout?

To determine property prices in S m r layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in S m r layout?