nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Saheb Guda Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Adibatla

Independent House, Adibatla near Ambedkar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Road No. 5, Telangana 501510, India

Independent House, water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangalpally

Independent House, Mangalpalli Gate, Mangalpally Village, near Bharat Institute of engineering and technology.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLAMANA RUCHULU

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mangalpalle

standalone building, Ibrahimpatnam Mandal, near Bharat Institute of engineering and technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLAMANA RUCHULU

4 BHK Villa In Ira Urban Ranch For Sale In Adibatla

IRA Urban Ranch  Adibatla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.62 Crores
₹9,509 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,807 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bongloor

Independent House, MY HOMES COLONY NEAR Visvesvaraya College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mangalpalle

Patel Guda Near Visvesvaraya College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Bongloor

Independent House, VCET Rd near Visvesvaraya College of Engineering and Technology.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangalpalle

Independent House, Patel Guda Near Visvesvaraya College of Engineering and Technology.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,524 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tmr Blossoms Apartment For Sale In Turkayamjal

TMR Blossoms Apartment  TMR Blossoms Apartment near Shanti Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Angaraka Nilayam For Sale In Adibatla

ANGARAKA NILAYAM  6GJW+HGQ, Adibatla, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Jayashekara Angaraka Nilayam For Sale In Adibatla

Jayashekara Angaraka Nilayam  Jayashekara Angaraka Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Rsr Enclave For Sale In Mangalpalle

6HCW+3HX, Mangalpalle, Hyderabad, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadSHREE BHARATH MEDICAL GENERAL STORETCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

4+ BHK Villa In Rsr Enclave For Sale In Mangalpalle

6HCW+3HX, Mangalpalle, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Adibatla

sri sri aero city  Service Road, Behind TCS, Adibatla, Bongloor, Telangana 501510, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aurocity,adibatla For Sale In Sri Sri Aero City

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Bongloor

Sri Sri Aero City  Club House, Sri Sri Aero City Service Rd, behind TCS, Adibatla Bongloor, Telangana 501510 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Adibatla

standalone building, Service Road, Behind TCS, Adibatla, Bongloor, Telangana 501510, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,274 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Bongloor

Sri Sri Aero City  at SRI SRI AERO CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,604 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Adibatla

Sri Sri Aero City  ORR Service Road, Behind TCS Adibatla, Bongloor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Adibatla

Sri Sri Aero City  Service Road, Behind TCS, Adibatla, Bongloor, Telangana 501510, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Bongloor

Sri Sri Aero City  SRI SRI AERO CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Bongloor

Sri Sri Aero City  on Sri Sri Aero City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Bongloor

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Bongloor

Sri Sri Aero City  Sri Sri Aero City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,775 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Saheb guda without brokerage?

Yes! In Saheb guda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Saheb guda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Saheb guda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Saheb guda?

Properties available in Saheb guda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Saheb guda?

To determine property prices in Saheb guda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.