nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Raviryal Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Sark South Meadows For Sale In Raviryal

Sark South Meadows  Raviryal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sark South Meadows For Sale  In Raviryal1/3
Parking
Nearby: TCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Almasguda

Standalone Building, Badangpet - Almasguda Road near LOTUS LAP SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Almasguda
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Orange Callisto5 Villas For Sale In Maheshwaram

Orange Callisto5 Villas  Orange Callisto5 Villas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.23 Crores
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
₹1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,185 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Orange Callisto5 Villas For Sale  In Maheshwaram1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Residency For Sale In Adibatala

Akshaya Residency  Y.P.R Enclave, Survey no. 70, Adithya Nagar, Adibatla %28Near Tata consultancy services %28TCS%29, Adibatla, Hyderabad, Telangana 501510, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: TCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Sv Meadows For Sale In Maheshwaram

SV Meadows Opposite Suramgutta Yellamma Temple, Maheshwaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

2 BHK Apartment In Jmr Residency, Sangareddy For Sale In Sanga Reddy

JMR residency, sangareddy  Kongar Khurd B near SCL Electronics (India) Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,476 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMArchana HospitalSridevi Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Sardar Nagar

Independent House, airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

3 BHK House For Sale In Sreenagar

Independent House, Sreenagar near 33/11kv Fabcity electrical Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arkala Life For Sale In Arkala Life

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,509 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

4 BHK Villa In Geethika Ensconsia For Sale In Tukkuguda

Geethika Ensconsia  Geethika ensconsia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹10,406 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,286 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky Greenview Apartments For Sale In Tukkuguda

Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹12,612 per sq.ft.
₹83,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky Greenview For Sale In Thukkuguda

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rv Vivekananda Heights For Sale In Adibatla Municipality

RV Vivekananda Heights  RV Vivekananda Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43.8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,103/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad For Sale In Mangalpally

Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad  Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Preeti For Sale In Madhura Nagar

PREETI  Yousufguda Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

1 RK House For Sale In Adibatla

Independent House, canara bank , near Basaveshwara Curry Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Parking
Nearby: NadergulTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sannidhi For Sale In Adibatla

8G6X+754, Rd Number 4, Vinayaka Hill.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Ihomes Prarambh For Sale In Adibatla, Telangana 501510, India

Ihomes Prarambh   Ihomes Prarambh , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,022/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NadergulTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Sai Urban Nest For Sale In Adibatla

Sai Urban Nest   Adibatla, Bongloor, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

4+ BHK Villa In Sai Urban Nest For Sale In Adibatla

Sai Urban Nest   Adibatla, Bongloor, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹6,804 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Sai Urban Nest For Sale In Adibatla

Sai Urban Nest   Adibatla, Bongloor, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,622 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In I Homes Apparment,prarambh, Tcs, Adibatla For Sale In Adibatla

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,331 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Veda For Sale In 6hg6+g9m, Bongloor, Telangana 501510, India

Skyline Veda  Adibatla, Hyderabad, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,910 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Maram Garlapati Homes, Bongaloor For Sale In Adibatla

Maram Garlapati Homes, Bongaloor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Jayashekara's Angaraka Nilayam For Sale In Adibatla

Jayashekara's ANGARAKA NILAYAM  Adibatla township, Adibatla Govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Gk Residency, Adibatla For Sale In Adibatla

Cross Roads, TCS Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raviryal without brokerage?

Yes! In Raviryal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raviryal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raviryal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raviryal?

Properties available in Raviryal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Raviryal?

To determine property prices in Raviryal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Raviryal?