nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Saraswathiguda Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa In Ramky Gardenia Grove Villas For Sale In Tukkuguda

Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹4,987 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
3,429 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Ramky Gardenia Grove Villas For Sale  In Tukkuguda1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ramky Gardenia Grove Villas For Sale In Tukkuguda

Not under loan
92.56 Lacs
₹4,346 per sq.ft.
53,050/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Ramky Gardenia Grove Villas For Sale  In Tukkuguda1/5
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ramky Discovery City For Sale In Ranga Reddy

Ramky Discovery City  Ramky Discovery City, Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,385 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ramky The Huddle For Sale In Ranga Reddy

Ramky Discovery City, The Huddle, Lemoor Road, Srisailam Hwy, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70,000
₹18 per sq.ft.
401/Month
Estimated EMI
3,888 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ramky Discovery City For Sale In Ranga Reddy

Gardenia Grove Villas Lemoor Road near Gardenia Grove Villas - Luxury 3 & 4 BHK Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹19,486 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,258 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero Towers

4 BHK House For Sale In Tukuguda

Independent House, forest nest villas, Tukkuguda, Lemoor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Villa In Bridge Epsilon For Sale In Maheshwaram

Bridge Epsilon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹12,545 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,580 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky Greenview Apartments For Sale In Tukkuguda

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹12,612 per sq.ft.
83,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramky Greenview Apartments For Sale  In Tukkuguda1/4
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky Greenview For Sale In Thukkuguda

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramky Greenview For Sale  In Thukkuguda1/13
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sreenagar

Independent House, Sreenagar near 33/11kv Fabcity electrical Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jmr Residency, Sangareddy For Sale In Sanga Reddy

JMR residency, sangareddy  Kongar Khurd B near SCL Electronics (India) Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹2,476 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMArchana HospitalSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Eapl Sri Tirumala Fortune For Sale In Tukkuguda

EAPL Sri Tirumala Fortune  Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,001 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Eapl Sri Tirumala Fortune For Sale In Tukkuguda

EAPL Sri Tirumala Fortune  Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,943 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eapl Sri Tirumala Fortune, Tukkuguda For Sale In Tukkuguda

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,999 per sq.ft.
59,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Signature Natures Edge For Sale In Mankhal

Signature Natures Edge  Mankhal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.88 Crores
₹13,006 per sq.ft.
3.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,521 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Prajay Virgin County Villas For Sale In Tukkuguda

Prajay Virgin County Villas  5F95+FJC Prajay Virgin County, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Malikdanguda, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Malikdanguda

Independent House, airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Prajay Virgin County Villas For Sale In Tukkuguda

Prajay Virgin County Villas  Prajay Virgin County, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,219 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,046 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Prajay Virgin County Villas For Sale In Tukkuguda

Prajay Virgin County Mankhal, Malikdanguda, Telangana 501359 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Bagh, Mankhal, Tukkuguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,290 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Prajay Virgin County, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,924 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Almasguda

Standalone Building, Badangpet - Almasguda Road near LOTUS LAP SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sv Meadows For Sale In Maheshwaram

SV Meadows Opposite Suramgutta Yellamma Temple, Maheshwaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

4 BHK Villa In Orange Callisto5 Villas For Sale In Maheshwaram

Orange Callisto5 Villas  Orange Callisto5 Villas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,185 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

3 BHK House For Sale In Tukkuguda

Independent House, R.R district near Tuljabhavani Tiffin Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

4 BHK Villa In Eipl Treasure Trove For Sale In Baghmankhal

EIPL Treasure Trove  Near Prajay Virgin County Club House, Maheshwaram, Baghmankhal, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.29 Crores
₹14,318 per sq.ft.
6.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,885 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Eipl Treasure Trove For Sale In Baghmankhal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.33 Crores
₹14,316 per sq.ft.
6.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,915 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Manasvy Bpcr Landmark For Sale In Maheshwaram

Manasvy BPCR Landmark  BPCR Land Mark, Road, Gangaram, Maheshwaram, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
2,238 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Saraswathiguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Saraswathiguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Saraswathiguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Saraswathiguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Saraswathiguda?

Properties available in Saraswathiguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Saraswathiguda?

To determine property prices in Saraswathiguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Saraswathiguda?

Saraswathiguda might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.