nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Bhosari Pune

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, Shriram Colony, near Near Sakhubai gabaji gavali garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bhosari
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sant Tukaram Nagar

Standalone Building, Bhosari near Gore Childrens Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,955 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sant Tukaram Nagar1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 212134, Sant Tukaram Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India

Independent House, dighi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Niwas For Sale In Bhosari

Bhosari Alandi Rd Near MedPlus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Shastri Chowk, Bhosari Alandi Rd, Sambhaji Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, near Gauri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Bhosari,Near Sakhubai gabaji gavali garden and Shri Sai Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, Sant Tukaram Nagar near Sakhubai Gabaji Gawali Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Sambhaji Nagar, near Sant Tukaram Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Sambhaji Nagar, near A. F. ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Sambhaji Nagar, near Balaji Apna Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Jaihind Colony near Shraddha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Alandi Road, Sambhaji Nagar, near Sakhubai Gabaji Gavali Garden Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Bhosari Alandi Road Ramnagar near Navami pure veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Dighi Road near Priyadarshani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bhosari1/30
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Radha Nagri Society For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Radha nagri society  Bhosari Dighi Road, Sandvik Colony Near Priyadarshani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
386 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Sandvik Colony, Near Priyadarshani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Aangan For Sale In Bhosari

Tulsi Aangan  Bhosari Dighi Road Near Priyadarshani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Ramnagar near Morya clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, market road bhosari Near shree ram clony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Society For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, near Siddhi hospital Bhosari Dighi Road, near Sidheshwar High School, Sandvik Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhosari

Dighi Rd near Siddhi Pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone building, Dighi Rd near Siddheshwar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Park For Sale In Bhosari

Jaydeep park  Dighi Road,near Siddheshwar High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Dighi Rd near Sidheshwar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Dighi Rd, Sandvik Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Standalone Building, Bhosari Dighi Road, tablir chowk near lbt schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,748 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie Theaterdinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar, Bhosari near Shandaar Momos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Sarika For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Anand Sarika  Chinchawad, Haveli, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,789 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Sandvik Colony Near Priyandarshani Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Jay Ganesh Darpan For Sale In Rajgurunagar Sahakari Bank

Shree Jay Ganesh Darpan  Rajgurunagar, Pune, Maharashtra 410505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Hari Om Apartment  JV94+6M8 Colony Rd Number 1, 231/4, Sandvik Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om For Sale In Bhosari

Hari Om  Dighi Road, Bhosari Dighi Road, Sandvik Colony, Bhosari, Pune, Maharashtra 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Santoshi Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhosari Near Anand Multispeciality Hospital in Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK House For Sale In Alandi

Independent House, Bhosari Alandi Rd, near Sant Dnyaneshwar Prathmik/Madhyamik Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sambhaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sambhaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sambhaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sambhaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sambhaji nagar?

Properties available in Sambhaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sambhaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Sambhaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.