nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Queens Collections Pune

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivanayk Socity For Sale In Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi

sangamnagar old sangavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹8,706 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivanayk Socity For Sale  In Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

jai raj residency phase 2 Priydarshani nagar old sangvi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Apt.,old Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad ,pune. For Sale In Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi

sangamnagar Chowk To national English School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Old Sangvi

Siddhivinayak  lane no .4 jai mahal nagar Sangam Nagar near Siddhivinayak Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Yash Square Sangmnagar Old Sangavi Pune For Sale In Old Sangvi

Yash square Sangamnagar old sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Square For Sale In Sangvi

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Sneh Vihar Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

National School Rd, Sangam Nagar Near A S Hair Cutting Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/33

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, sangam vihar near NATIONAL ENGLISH SCHOOL SANGVI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹8,366 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,809 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi, National School Rd, Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Lane No. 3

Independent House, near by charch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Suryakunj For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suryakunj  For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Shaily Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ganesh Shaily Park  Jaymalanagar Road Laxminagar, Shinde Nagar, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi Near Nim Nim Tea Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi

Standalone Building, Lane Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In 4183, 32, Lane No 2, Jaymala Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Independent House, Jaymala Nagar, lane no - 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sangvi

Independent House, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vastushanti Residency Sangavi For Sale In Mamta Nagar

Mamta Nagar Near Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Lane Number 5, Jaymala Nagar near Jaymala Nagar, Lane number 5 near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Square Land Dream For Sale In Old Sangvi

lane Number 6, Jaymala Nagar , near Dhadge Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Darshan View For Sale In Old Sangvi

Darshan view  Mamta Nagar, , Near Zion Penticostal Prayer Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi, Queens Collections

Standalone Building, Narsinh High School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 41165, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Independent House, Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Anand Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mamta nagar lane no 2 near Gajanan maharaj math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Heights Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Shree heights Apartment  Shree Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, next to saint paul church,Plot #2, Lane No. 5, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi near Samrudhi Apartment Jaimala nagar lane 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Mamta Nagar

HRFJ+632, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Spring Field For Sale In Old Sangvi

spring field  near seva hospital, lane no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Sangvi

Balaji residency  Lane Number 4, Priyadarshani Nagar, Old Sangvi,near Seva Hospital ( Piles, Maternity & Surgical Hospital )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jayaraj Residency Phase-2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

HRFH+Q37 Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Svs Bhagyashree Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi

SVS Bhagyashree Heights  Priyadarshani Nagar, near Seva Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Moon Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near Sanmneshwar mandir HRFJ+587, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Moon Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moon Om Sai Apartment  Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sqaure Dream Land For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sqaure dream land  shashikala Waghmare Road, near Shree Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Apartment Old Sangvi For Sale In Hrfj+486, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020, India

Mamta Nagar, Near Shankar Mandir, Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sangam nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sangam nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sangam nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sangam nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sangam nagar?

Properties available in Sangam nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sangam nagar?

To determine property prices in Sangam nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.